Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Fellesstart

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
134Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:32:29,2
211Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:32:30,5+00:00:01,3
335Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:32:35,6+00:00:06,4
431Mathias Holmann
Lommedalen SK
NORM11-1200:32:38,9+00:00:09,7
532Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:32:40,6+00:00:11,4
615Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:32:42,4+00:00:13,2
717Casper Rønning
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:32:43,3+00:00:14,1
825Håkon Linner Trondsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:32:52,1+00:00:22,9
914Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:32:54,5+00:00:25,3
1023Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:32:55,4+00:00:26,2
1118Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:33:02,3+00:00:33,1
1233Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:33:27,6+00:00:58,4
1326Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:33:50,7+00:01:21,5
1416Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:33:51,8+00:01:22,6
1528Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:33:53,5+00:01:24,3
1629Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:34:01,6+00:01:32,4
1720Fredrik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:34:40,8+00:02:11,6
1827Jon Olav Langaas Eriksøn
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:35:08,3+00:02:39,1
1921Halvard Holen
CK Nittedal
NORM11-1200:35:45,5+00:03:16,3
2019Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:36:40,2+00:04:11,0
2130Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:36:40,3+00:04:11,1
2240Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORK13-1400:37:46,9+00:05:17,7
2312Mathias Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:38:29,4+00:06:00,2
2438Trym Joakim Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:40:12,5+00:07:43,3
2522Hannes Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:41:46,3+00:09:17,1
2637Sander Skare Kjexrud
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:47:23,0+00:14:53,8
2757Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:56:09,2+00:23:40,0
2864Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:56:09,5+00:23:40,3
2949Bendik Gjøs
Horten OCK
NORM13-1400:56:43,3+00:24:14,1
3054Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM13-1400:56:46,7+00:24:17,5
3151Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:56:49,7+00:24:20,5
3260Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:00:55,5+00:28:26,3
3358Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1401:01:42,8+00:29:13,6
3461Martin Lund Sjøen
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:55,3+00:29:26,1
3559Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM13-1401:02:45,1+00:30:15,9
3663Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:03:02,6+00:30:33,4
3750Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:03:15,7+00:30:46,5
3846Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:04:48,1+00:32:18,9
3956Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:56,8+00:32:27,6
4048Audun Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:05:11,0+00:32:41,8
4153Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM13-1401:08:04,6+00:35:35,4
4245Noah Kirkerud
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1401:09:21,1+00:36:51,9
4355Magnus Gråberg
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:09:28,9+00:36:59,7
4452Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:10:10,2+00:37:41,0
45113Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:23:57,6+00:51:28,4
4696Jørgen Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:23:58,2+00:51:29,0
4780Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-1601:23:59,9+00:51:30,7
4895Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:24:01,8+00:51:32,6
4979Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:25:16,6+00:52:47,4
50102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:17,8+00:52:48,6
51108Oskar Mjelde Mork
Ålesund og Omegn CK
NORM15-1601:25:18,9+00:52:49,7
52105Markus Kjølstad
Horten OCK
NORM15-1601:25:19,0+00:52:49,8
5389Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:25:19,2+00:52:50,0
54100Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Tinn IL
NORM15-1601:25:19,6+00:52:50,4
5583Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL
NORM15-1601:25:20,0+00:52:50,8
56122Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:25:22,1+00:52:52,9
5785Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Ålesund og Omegn CK
NORM15-1601:25:22,4+00:52:53,2
58110Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer CK
NORM15-1601:25:25,0+00:52:55,8
59106Mathias Skretteberg
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:25:25,3+00:52:56,1
6086Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:25:25,4+00:52:56,2
6193Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy
NORM15-1601:25:33,9+00:53:04,7
62261Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:29:07,9+00:56:38,7
6374Adrian Matter Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:29:08,2+00:56:39,0
64115Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:29:52,8+00:57:23,6
6582Daniel Årnes
Sandnessjøen OCK
NORM15-1601:29:53,9+00:57:24,7
6692Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1601:29:55,4+00:57:26,2
6797Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:29:57,0+00:57:27,8
6888Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1601:29:59,3+00:57:30,1
69109Ottar Grande
Bodø CK
NORM15-1601:30:01,6+00:57:32,4
7084Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:30:11,3+00:57:42,1
71255Roger Rake
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:30:24,3+00:57:55,1
72257Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:30:25,1+00:57:55,9
73253Jørn Even Bang Ødegård
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:30:32,9+00:58:03,7
74116Sivert Thoreid Hovland
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1601:30:43,2+00:58:14,0
7599Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:32:12,9+00:59:43,7
76111Sebastian Bruhn
CK Nittedal
NORM15-1601:33:20,3+01:00:51,1
77117Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer CK
NORM15-1601:33:21,4+01:00:52,2
7877Andreas Nygård
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:33:21,9+01:00:52,7
79120Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM15-1601:33:24,0+01:00:54,8
80259Terje Olav Engebretsen
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:33:40,3+01:01:11,1
8187Erik Justus Grünert
Bergen CK
NORM15-1601:34:02,3+01:01:33,1
8281Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:36:08,7+01:03:39,5
83256Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:39:15,6+01:06:46,4
84182Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior01:43:04,6+01:10:35,4
8576Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior01:43:31,8+01:11:02,6
86179Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:44:48,4+01:12:19,2
87148Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM Junior01:44:49,8+01:12:20,6
88134Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:44:49,9+01:12:20,7
89159Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORM Junior01:44:51,1+01:12:21,9
90135Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior01:44:53,8+01:12:24,6
91145Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM Junior01:44:53,9+01:12:24,7
92147Erlend Rinden
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:44:54,0+01:12:24,8
93136Audun Haugen
Kristiansands CK
NORM Junior01:44:55,6+01:12:26,4
94125Ådne Ihle
Smaalenene SK
NORM Junior01:44:57,0+01:12:27,8
95162Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior01:44:58,6+01:12:29,4
96155Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior01:44:59,1+01:12:29,9
97138August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:44:59,5+01:12:30,3
98160Lars Laulo
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM Junior01:45:00,0+01:12:30,8
99154Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:45:05,2+01:12:36,0
100121Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior01:45:05,7+01:12:36,5
Meld feil