Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Fellesstart

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1233Ken-Levi Eikeland
Sandefjord SK / KF Team Vestfold Elite
NORM Senior00:11:56,8
2232Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Oster Hus - Ridley
NORM Senior00:11:58,2+00:00:01,4
3240Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior00:11:58,5+00:00:01,7
4197Anders Kristoffersen
IF Frøy / Team Frøy Bianchi
NORM Senior00:11:58,9+00:00:02,1
5221Elias Angell Spikseth
Kristiansands CK
NORM Senior00:11:59,3+00:00:02,5
6249Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM Senior00:11:59,5+00:00:02,7
7234Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:11:59,8+00:00:03,0
8198Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy / Team Frøy Bianchi
NORM Senior00:12:00,1+00:00:03,3
9227Glenn Marius Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM Senior00:12:00,3+00:00:03,5
10202Jarand Kleppan
Lillehammer CK
NORM Senior00:12:00,4+00:00:03,6
11213Andreas Minge
Fredrikstad SK
NORM Senior00:12:00,8+00:00:04,0
12250Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:01,0+00:00:04,2
13214Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORM Senior00:12:01,2+00:00:04,4
14244Sverre Vik
Ringerike SK
NORM Senior00:12:01,5+00:00:04,7
15203Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK Sykkel / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport 1 og Scott
NORM Senior00:12:01,6+00:00:04,8
16241Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORM Senior00:12:01,7+00:00:04,9
17229Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM Senior00:12:01,8+00:00:05,0
18204Daniel Wikstøl Jaerson
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:02,3+00:00:05,5
19212Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands CK
NORM Senior00:12:02,5+00:00:05,7
20224Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM Senior00:12:02,8+00:00:06,0
21235Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORM Senior00:12:03,1+00:00:06,3
22247Torkel Østlyngen Dalan
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:03,5+00:00:06,7
23236Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:12:03,6+00:00:06,8
24222Erik Sæbu Vatn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:12:04,7+00:00:07,9
25239Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORM Senior00:12:04,8+00:00:08,0
26220Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:04,9+00:00:08,1
27219Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
NORM Senior00:12:05,1+00:00:08,3
27237Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORM Senior00:12:05,1+00:00:08,3
29201Thomas Wikstøl Jaerson
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:05,4+00:00:08,6
29231Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NORM Senior00:12:05,4+00:00:08,6
31215Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:06,4+00:00:09,6
32190Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:12:07,0+00:00:10,2
32245Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior00:12:07,0+00:00:10,2
34242Sindre Håkonsen Trutt
IF Frøy
NORM Senior00:12:07,2+00:00:10,4
35217Casper Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:12:07,3+00:00:10,5
36228Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM Senior00:12:07,5+00:00:10,7
37195Thomas Oma
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:12:07,6+00:00:10,8
38226Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NORM Senior00:12:08,1+00:00:11,3
39196Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:12:08,5+00:00:11,7
40225Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORM Senior00:12:09,4+00:00:12,6
41193Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF
NORM Senior00:12:09,7+00:00:12,9
42230Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NORM Senior00:12:12,2+00:00:15,4
43199Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NORM Senior00:12:12,6+00:00:15,8
44238Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NORM Senior00:12:12,8+00:00:16,0
45200Anders Minde Dørum
CK Nittedal
NORM Senior00:12:13,3+00:00:16,5
46243Sondre Wiik Nielsen
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:17,2+00:00:20,4
47248Torleif Solli
Stord SK
NORM Senior00:12:18,1+00:00:21,3
48246Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM Senior00:12:19,7+00:00:22,9
49194Andre Hessenschmidt
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:13:05,9+00:01:09,1
5051Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:14:27,7+00:02:30,9
5149Bendik Gjøs
Horten OCK
NORM13-1400:14:28,0+00:02:31,2
5254Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM13-1400:14:28,3+00:02:31,5
5360Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:14:28,5+00:02:31,7
5457Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:14:28,6+00:02:31,8
5558Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:14:28,7+00:02:31,9
5664Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:14:28,8+00:02:32,0
5759Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM13-1400:14:29,1+00:02:32,3
5867Martine Gjøs
Horten OCK
NORK15-1600:14:29,7+00:02:32,9
5961Martin Lund Sjøen
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:30,0+00:02:33,2
6050Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:14:35,5+00:02:38,7
6163Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:14:39,7+00:02:42,9
6256Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:14:52,8+00:02:56,0
6348Audun Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:14:58,6+00:03:01,8
6465Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM13-1400:15:08,3+00:03:11,5
6546Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:15:09,0+00:03:12,2
66125Ådne Ihle
Smaalenene SK
NORM Junior00:15:21,9+00:03:25,1
67162Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior00:15:22,1+00:03:25,3
68182Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior00:15:22,4+00:03:25,6
69138August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:15:22,8+00:03:26,0
70134Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:15:23,0+00:03:26,2
71155Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior00:15:23,2+00:03:26,4
72166Per Strømseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:15:23,3+00:03:26,5
73136Audun Haugen
Kristiansands CK
NORM Junior00:15:23,4+00:03:26,6
74142Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:15:23,6+00:03:26,8
75143Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:15:23,7+00:03:26,9
76154Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:15:23,9+00:03:27,1
77147Erlend Rinden
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:15:24,1+00:03:27,3
78148Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM Junior00:15:24,3+00:03:27,5
79135Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:15:24,6+00:03:27,8
79179Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:15:24,6+00:03:27,8
8176Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior00:15:25,0+00:03:28,2
82159Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORM Junior00:15:25,1+00:03:28,3
8368Thale Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:15:25,3+00:03:28,5
83145Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM Junior00:15:25,3+00:03:28,5
85140Bernt Andreas Henriksen
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:15:25,4+00:03:28,6
86181Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy
NORM Junior00:15:25,8+00:03:29,0
87121Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior00:15:25,9+00:03:29,1
88131Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM Junior00:15:26,2+00:03:29,4
89165Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORM Junior00:15:26,6+00:03:29,8
90169Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL
NORM Junior00:15:26,7+00:03:29,9
91160Lars Laulo
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM Junior00:15:26,9+00:03:30,1
92156Jonas Melby Bråten
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:15:27,1+00:03:30,3
93173Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior00:15:27,3+00:03:30,5
94130Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM Junior00:15:27,5+00:03:30,7
95163Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior00:15:28,0+00:03:31,2
96161Lars Ola Dørum Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior00:15:28,5+00:03:31,7
97152Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior00:15:28,6+00:03:31,8
98144Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:15:28,8+00:03:32,0
99178Åsmund Stein
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior00:15:28,9+00:03:32,1
100146Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Horten OCK
NORM Junior00:15:29,3+00:03:32,5
Meld feil