Terrengsykkelrittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1651Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR00:24:43,7
2646Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:45,9+00:00:02,2
3622Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:24:56,7+00:00:13,0
4624Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport
NOR00:25:14,2+00:00:30,5
5593Anders Disen
Odal SK
NOR00:26:09,0+00:01:25,3
6596Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR00:26:14,1+00:01:30,4
7195Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne Cykleklubb
NOR00:27:04,0+00:02:20,3
8639Simen Boretti
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:27:05,5+00:02:21,8
9211Torbjørn Kågen
--- ingen klubb --- / GCS-Lave skuldre
NOR00:27:19,7+00:02:36,0
10600Børge Jensen
Gol IL - sykkelgruppe / Team Skørn
NOR00:27:47,8+00:03:04,1
11642Stig Aas-Jakobsen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / B.I.L@EVRY Oslo
NOR00:27:49,6+00:03:05,9
12618Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:59,0+00:03:15,3
13628Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:02,4+00:03:18,7
14660Kent-Robert Næss
Halden CK
NOR00:28:03,4+00:03:19,7
15643Terje Buflod
CK Elverum
NOR00:28:20,4+00:03:36,7
16623Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR00:28:26,6+00:03:42,9
17635Rune Hennie
Odal SK / Odal-SK
NOR00:28:30,1+00:03:46,4
18655Roy Kjetil Håkelien
Odal SK
NOR00:28:39,9+00:03:56,2
19598Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NOR00:28:49,5+00:04:05,8
20663Sigmund Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:55,9+00:04:12,2
21627Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:28:57,4+00:04:13,7
22605Eirik Nøkleby
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:28:58,2+00:04:14,5
23611Haakon Berg
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:29:08,0+00:04:24,3
24200Jon Anders Rasmussen
IL ROS Sykkel
NOR00:29:19,7+00:04:36,0
25632pål thomas kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR00:29:29,5+00:04:45,8
26661Baard André Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:32,4+00:04:48,7
27613Håvard Sjåstad Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:30:02,4+00:05:18,7
28604Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK / BA-HR
NOR00:30:13,2+00:05:29,5
29616Jesper Staunstrup
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:19,8+00:05:36,1
30617Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:30:31,0+00:05:47,3
31658Kim Andre Andersen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:30:56,1+00:06:12,4
32614Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel / Milsluker'n
NOR00:31:04,2+00:06:20,5
33633Roar Olsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:31:32,6+00:06:48,9
34594Are Tallaksrud
--- ingen klubb --- / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag
NOR00:31:36,1+00:06:52,4
35652Kjetil Bjørdal
Nitelva CK
NOR00:31:36,9+00:06:53,2
36649Øyvind Horgen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:31:39,9+00:06:56,2
37640Sindre Aas
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:31:44,1+00:07:00,4
38218Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:51,9+00:07:08,2
39657Jostein Børresen
Aron Skiklubb / NBNL
NOR00:32:14,2+00:07:30,5
40609Gard Arneson Haugen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:32:22,4+00:07:38,7
41602Christer Larsen
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog's Stisyklister
NOR00:32:26,3+00:07:42,6
42656Rune Wolden
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Møller BIl Trondheim
NOR00:32:52,1+00:08:08,4
43634Roy Ripe
Nesodden SK / Team Ibis
NOR00:33:00,9+00:08:17,2
44659Corso Anelli
--- ingen klubb --- / Bull ski og Kajakk
ITA00:33:16,6+00:08:32,9
45644Thomas Hansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / UiO BIL /H-L
NOR00:33:50,0+00:09:06,3
46619Jon Arne Hegge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:33:55,2+00:09:11,5
47625Lars Arild Thomte
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:25,2+00:09:41,5
48636Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:12,7+00:10:29,0
49641Steffen Brakestad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bror og Bror
NOR00:35:39,7+00:10:56,0
50629Magne Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:35:41,7+00:10:58,0
51647Torstein Thinn
Ottestad IL
NOR00:35:44,4+00:11:00,7
52650Øyvind Mathiesen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:35:45,1+00:11:01,4
53626Lars Fossum
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss Sport
NOR00:35:51,0+00:11:07,3
54653Magnus Christian Lång
Fossum IF Sykkel
SWE00:35:54,5+00:11:10,8
55595Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR00:36:31,9+00:11:48,2
56592Tom Eggers
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:36:41,7+00:11:58,0
57227Øystein Ellefsrød
--- ingen klubb --- / Bremsespor
NOR00:37:04,2+00:12:20,5
58603Christian Svebakk-Johansen
Holmestrand SK
NOR00:37:40,2+00:12:56,5
59620Jon Terje Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Formuesforvaltning
NOR00:37:58,5+00:13:14,8
60645Tommy Olanger Simonsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Formuesforvaltning
NOR00:38:05,2+00:13:21,5
61601Cato Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:38:21,2+00:13:37,5
62654Robert Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:38:40,2+00:13:56,5
63630Ole Kvigne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:39:21,6+00:14:37,9
64606Eirik Snekvik
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Vw
NOR00:39:25,6+00:14:41,9
65591Albert Fiddan Nilsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Norges Banks Idrettslag
NOR00:41:35,3+00:16:51,6
66697Christopher Winge
Asker CK / Team Vollen
NOR00:43:47,5+00:19:03,8
67638Sigurd Tuntland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:44:11,1+00:19:27,4
68662Ole Vemund Soug
Asker CK / ABB BIL
NOR00:46:35,5+00:21:51,8
69597Bernt Tollefsen
Holmestrand SK
NOR00:48:05,5+00:23:21,8
621Jonas Lillevold
--- ingen klubb --- / Bremsespor
NORMÅL
599Bjørn-Kåre Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
607Fredrik H. Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel / CLoVG
NORDNS
608Frode Andreas Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
610Georg Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
615Jamieson Pothecary
Skeid / Team Letth
NORDNS
648Vidar Berentsen Folden
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NORDNS
Meld feil