Terrengsykkelrittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1824Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
00:28:10,9
2811Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
00:29:34,6+00:01:23,7
3803Anne Kristin Hæg
Eiker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
00:29:54,6+00:01:43,7
4804Ida Håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel / Trek
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
00:30:44,5+00:02:33,6
5806Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
00:31:43,7+00:03:32,8
6805Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POL1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
00:31:48,6+00:03:37,7
7821Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
00:33:19,7+00:05:08,8
8800Rakel Birkeli
Hammerfest SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
00:33:19,9+00:05:09,0
9797Maria Bergli
Aron Skiklubb / Team Terrengsykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
00:33:46,5+00:05:35,6
10832Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF / Nanset IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
00:34:37,9+00:06:27,0
11831Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
00:34:47,3+00:06:36,4
12802Anne Tråseviken
Nanset IF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
00:35:14,0+00:07:03,1
13853Sissel Steensland
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
00:35:21,0+00:07:10,1
14796Karen Almås
SK Rye sykkel / Norsk Energi (firma)
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
00:35:25,0+00:07:14,1
15391Camilla Landsverk
Eiker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
00:35:36,5+00:07:25,6
16825Silje Vadla Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
00:36:20,9+00:08:10,0
17799Melanie Meynet
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Velocity
FRA1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
00:37:41,0+00:09:30,1
18822Linda Lønmo
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
00:38:17,3+00:10:06,4
19823Marita Hellerud
Holmestrand SK / Holmestrand SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
00:38:47,5+00:10:36,6
20801Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
00:39:27,1+00:11:16,2
21854Katrine Quirk
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
00:41:07,4+00:12:56,5
22813Wibekke Kristine Ombye
Eiker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
00:43:46,4+00:15:35,5
23814Inger Juell-andersen
Nesodden SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
00:45:15,4+00:17:04,5
24852Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
00:49:30,1+00:21:19,2
25812Ingvild Håland Vestheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Sjusjøen Skisenter
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
00:51:02,0+00:22:51,1
26839Siv Gabrielsen Søreide
Nesodden SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
00:53:42,5+00:25:31,6
27798Tale G. Steiner
--- ingen klubb --- / Sjusjøen Skisenter
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
00:55:39,5+00:27:28,6
Meld feil