Terrengsykkelrittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1539Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:24:28,1
2562Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:24:42,4+00:00:14,3
316Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Foss Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:24:43,4+00:00:15,3
4651Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:24:43,7+00:00:15,6
5646Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:24:45,9+00:00:17,8
6499Ola Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / bademiljø kongsberg
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:24:53,8+00:00:25,7
7622Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:24:56,7+00:00:28,6
8612Sigmund Ringdal
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:25:07,7+00:00:39,6
9486Kristoffer Schie
Nesodden SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:25:09,5+00:00:41,4
10624Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:25:14,2+00:00:46,1
11558Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:25:18,8+00:00:50,7
12541Frode André Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:25:23,4+00:00:55,3
13479Håkon Arnstorp
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Triagra
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:25:39,2+00:01:11,1
14477Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:25:41,1+00:01:13,0
15718Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:25:47,1+00:01:19,0
16531Alexandre Bremer
--- ingen klubb --- / Årvoll øl og sykkelklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:26:04,6+00:01:36,5
17746Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:26:05,8+00:01:37,7
18593Anders Disen
Odal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:26:09,0+00:01:40,9
19596Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:26:14,1+00:01:46,0
20448Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
00:26:18,1+00:01:50,0
21716Colin Eick
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Terrengsykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:26:22,9+00:01:54,8
22443Petter Solberg Svenne
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
00:26:25,0+00:01:56,9
23706Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:26:30,0+00:02:01,9
24483Kenneth Lybekk
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:26:53,0+00:02:24,9
25491Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:26:58,0+00:02:29,9
26673Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:27:02,0+00:02:33,9
27118Sjur Oppebøen
--- ingen klubb --- / InTeam
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:27:03,8+00:02:35,7
28195Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne Cykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:27:04,0+00:02:35,9
29709Tom Egil Kirkevoll
Christiania CF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:27:04,8+00:02:36,7
30683Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:27:05,4+00:02:37,3
31639Simen Boretti
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:27:05,5+00:02:37,4
32459Bård Sturla Stokke
--- ingen klubb --- / Trek
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
00:27:15,2+00:02:47,1
33110Bjørn Herbrand Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK / Tretterud sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:27:19,3+00:02:51,2
34211Torbjørn Kågen
--- ingen klubb --- / GCS-Lave skuldre
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:27:19,7+00:02:51,6
34720Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:27:19,7+00:02:51,6
36436Jørgen Heir
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
00:27:22,3+00:02:54,2
37549Kristian Eckhoff
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:27:22,9+00:02:54,8
38701Tor-Arne Tømte
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:27:40,0+00:03:11,9
39547Jørgen Løkke
Bærum OCK / Forsvaret Kolsås BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:27:40,8+00:03:12,7
40691Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:27:41,7+00:03:13,6
41685John Olav Syrrist
--- ingen klubb --- / Accenture
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:27:42,6+00:03:14,5
42734Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:27:42,8+00:03:14,7
43156Peter Magnus Skarbø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:27:43,9+00:03:15,8
44674bjørn skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:27:44,4+00:03:16,3
4547Pedro Matos
Sagene IF Sykkel / Velo City Oslo
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:27:46,3+00:03:18,2
46743Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:27:47,3+00:03:19,2
47600Børge Jensen
Gol IL - sykkelgruppe / Team Skørn
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:27:47,8+00:03:19,7
48642Stig Aas-Jakobsen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / B.I.L@EVRY Oslo
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:27:49,6+00:03:21,5
49749Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:27:58,0+00:03:29,9
50618Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:27:59,0+00:03:30,9
51693Rune Røsten
--- ingen klubb --- / Østmarka Stiforening
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:28:00,2+00:03:32,1
52628Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:02,4+00:03:34,3
53660Kent-Robert Næss
Halden CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:03,4+00:03:35,3
54559Pål Einar Tho Bråthen
--- ingen klubb --- / SK LAVIS
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:28:17,4+00:03:49,3
55643Terje Buflod
CK Elverum
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:20,4+00:03:52,3
56485Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:28:24,1+00:03:56,0
57623Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:26,6+00:03:58,5
58432Even Braaten
IK Hero
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
00:28:30,0+00:04:01,9
59635Rune Hennie
Odal SK / Odal-SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:30,1+00:04:02,0
60655Roy Kjetil Håkelien
Odal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:39,9+00:04:11,8
61532Bastian Daae
--- ingen klubb --- / RTL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:28:47,9+00:04:19,8
62598Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:49,5+00:04:21,4
63543Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:28:49,9+00:04:21,8
64733Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Nore VVS
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:28:50,1+00:04:22,0
65555Mads Lomsdalen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:28:54,5+00:04:26,4
66560Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:28:54,8+00:04:26,7
67663Sigmund Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:55,9+00:04:27,8
68692Reno Gustavsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lørenskog stisyklister
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:28:56,7+00:04:28,6
69627Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:57,4+00:04:29,3
70605Eirik Nøkleby
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:28:58,2+00:04:30,1
71561Stefan Forbergskog
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sweco
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:28:58,3+00:04:30,2
72766Olav Aga
Høland IL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
00:28:58,6+00:04:30,5
73492Pål Navarsete
Gol IL - sykkelgruppe / Team Skørn
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:29:00,8+00:04:32,7
74570Vegar Rognli
IF Frøy Sykkel / EY BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:29:04,0+00:04:35,9
75611Haakon Berg
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:29:08,0+00:04:39,9
76565Svein Sæterbø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:29:16,9+00:04:48,8
77200Jon Anders Rasmussen
IL ROS Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:29:19,7+00:04:51,6
78460Alf Morten Nøstvold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Blast Brothers
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:29:20,2+00:04:52,1
79632pål thomas kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:29:29,5+00:05:01,4
80568Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:29:30,2+00:05:02,1
81533Christian Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:29:30,9+00:05:02,8
82661Baard André Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:29:32,4+00:05:04,3
83696Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:29:37,0+00:05:08,9
84497Øystein Flatebø
SK Rye sykkel / Kanfa
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:29:38,3+00:05:10,2
85489Jon Gedde Fraurud
--- ingen klubb --- / Pon
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
00:29:45,6+00:05:17,5
86750Per Magne Aadnøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:29:45,7+00:05:17,6
87544Jon Kristian Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:29:51,5+00:05:23,4
88770Kjell Arne Olsen
Nitelva CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
00:29:54,0+00:05:25,9
89487Liem Vo
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
00:29:54,6+00:05:26,5
90613Håvard Sjåstad Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:30:02,4+00:05:34,3
91699Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Christiania Brannteknikk
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:30:05,0+00:05:36,9
92732Arve Austad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
00:30:06,2+00:05:38,1
93557Morten Munch-Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
00:30:09,1+00:05:41,0
94712Torstein Heen
Aron Skiklubb / NBNL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:30:10,9+00:05:42,8
95604Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK / BA-HR
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:30:13,2+00:05:45,1
96616Jesper Staunstrup
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:30:19,8+00:05:51,7
97458Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK / LIK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
00:30:22,9+00:05:54,8
98445Torgrim Aase
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
00:30:30,7+00:06:02,6
99617Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Glåmdal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
00:30:31,0+00:06:02,9
100542Anders Kielland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
00:30:31,8+00:06:03,7
Meld feil