Terrengsykkelrittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1539Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:25:29,4
2651Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:26:51,1+00:01:21,7
3562Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:28:58,6+00:03:29,2
4499Ola Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / bademiljø kongsberg
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:30:10,1+00:04:40,7
5624Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:30:29,9+00:05:00,5
6486Kristoffer Schie
Nesodden SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:30:32,6+00:05:03,2
7612Sigmund Ringdal
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:30:58,2+00:05:28,8
8541Frode André Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:31:00,7+00:05:31,3
9479Håkon Arnstorp
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Triagra
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:31:25,5+00:05:56,1
10558Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:31:45,5+00:06:16,1
11622Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:32:06,0+00:06:36,6
1216Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Foss Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:32:56,7+00:07:27,3
13443Petter Solberg Svenne
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:33:38,8+00:08:09,4
14746Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:34:06,2+00:08:36,8
15718Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:34:23,5+00:08:54,1
16491Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:34:35,6+00:09:06,2
17716Colin Eick
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Terrengsykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:35:28,8+00:09:59,4
18593Anders Disen
Odal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:35:32,0+00:10:02,6
19459Bård Sturla Stokke
--- ingen klubb --- / Trek
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:36:08,4+00:10:39,0
20118Sjur Oppebøen
--- ingen klubb --- / InTeam
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:36:39,1+00:11:09,7
21596Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:36:45,3+00:11:15,9
2247Pedro Matos
Sagene IF Sykkel / Velo City Oslo
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:36:55,6+00:11:26,2
23195Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne Cykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:36:56,4+00:11:27,0
24483Kenneth Lybekk
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:37:08,2+00:11:38,8
25477Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:37:40,0+00:12:10,6
26646Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:37:56,8+00:12:27,4
27448Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:38:20,4+00:12:51,0
28685John Olav Syrrist
--- ingen klubb --- / Accenture
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:38:39,6+00:13:10,2
29639Simen Boretti
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:39:27,6+00:13:58,2
30683Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:39:29,1+00:13:59,7
31734Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:39:41,8+00:14:12,4
32691Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:40:14,9+00:14:45,5
33156Peter Magnus Skarbø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:40:17,8+00:14:48,4
34749Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:40:22,5+00:14:53,1
35673Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:40:30,4+00:15:01,0
36660Kent-Robert Næss
Halden CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:40:34,8+00:15:05,4
37709Tom Egil Kirkevoll
Christiania CF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:40:39,7+00:15:10,3
38623Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:40:43,2+00:15:13,8
39549Kristian Eckhoff
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:41:04,9+00:15:35,5
40674bjørn skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:41:07,9+00:15:38,5
41547Jørgen Løkke
Bærum OCK / Forsvaret Kolsås BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:41:10,9+00:15:41,5
42532Bastian Daae
--- ingen klubb --- / RTL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:41:15,0+00:15:45,6
43560Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:41:26,3+00:15:56,9
44824Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
01:41:33,3+00:16:03,9
45533Christian Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:41:34,5+00:16:05,1
46110Bjørn Herbrand Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK / Tretterud sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:41:47,3+00:16:17,9
47701Tor-Arne Tømte
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:41:53,3+00:16:23,9
48600Børge Jensen
Gol IL - sykkelgruppe / Team Skørn
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:41:55,2+00:16:25,8
49432Even Braaten
IK Hero
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:41:59,1+00:16:29,7
50743Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:42:16,6+00:16:47,2
51635Rune Hennie
Odal SK / Odal-SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:42:27,1+00:16:57,7
52643Terje Buflod
CK Elverum
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:42:34,5+00:17:05,1
53720Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:43:01,7+00:17:32,3
54555Mads Lomsdalen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:43:30,4+00:18:01,0
55458Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK / LIK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:43:36,4+00:18:07,0
56570Vegar Rognli
IF Frøy Sykkel / EY BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:43:47,0+00:18:17,6
57642Stig Aas-Jakobsen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / B.I.L@EVRY Oslo
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:44:00,0+00:18:30,6
58568Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:44:22,3+00:18:52,9
59661Baard André Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:44:30,3+00:19:00,9
60811Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
01:44:40,7+00:19:11,3
61605Eirik Nøkleby
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:44:46,6+00:19:17,2
62436Jørgen Heir
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:45:00,9+00:19:31,5
63543Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:45:01,6+00:19:32,2
64804Ida Håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel / Trek
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
01:45:10,2+00:19:40,8
65632pål thomas kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:45:19,6+00:19:50,2
66497Øystein Flatebø
SK Rye sykkel / Kanfa
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:45:37,8+00:20:08,4
67489Jon Gedde Fraurud
--- ingen klubb --- / Pon
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:45:55,1+00:20:25,7
68445Torgrim Aase
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:46:18,7+00:20:49,3
69770Kjell Arne Olsen
Nitelva CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
01:46:26,2+00:20:56,8
70460Alf Morten Nøstvold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Blast Brothers
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:46:50,5+00:21:21,1
71696Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:46:51,8+00:21:22,4
72617Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Glåmdal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:46:58,2+00:21:28,8
73733Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Nore VVS
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:47:02,2+00:21:32,8
74750Per Magne Aadnøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:47:02,4+00:21:33,0
75561Stefan Forbergskog
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sweco
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:47:16,4+00:21:47,0
76699Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Christiania Brannteknikk
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:47:17,7+00:21:48,3
77611Haakon Berg
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:47:28,9+00:21:59,5
78694Rupert Hanna
--- ingen klubb ---
GBR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:47:31,4+00:22:02,0
79442Petter Fyksen Lund
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:48:00,4+00:22:31,0
80498Øystein Nerva
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF / Nordea BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:48:12,4+00:22:43,0
81492Pål Navarsete
Gol IL - sykkelgruppe / Team Skørn
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:48:31,7+00:23:02,3
82781Kåre Hvitstein
Kodal IL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M60+
01:48:44,6+00:23:15,2
83627Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:48:48,4+00:23:19,0
84690Ola Kristensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordlys United
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:48:51,7+00:23:22,3
85613Håvard Sjåstad Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:48:53,9+00:23:24,5
86712Torstein Heen
Aron Skiklubb / NBNL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:48:59,8+00:23:30,4
87618Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:49:19,4+00:23:50,0
88211Torbjørn Kågen
--- ingen klubb --- / GCS-Lave skuldre
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:49:36,3+00:24:06,9
89441Glenn Aspen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:49:55,3+00:24:25,9
90616Jesper Staunstrup
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:50:04,3+00:24:34,9
91557Morten Munch-Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:50:06,6+00:24:37,2
92433Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:50:14,5+00:24:45,1
93658Kim Andre Andersen
Kolbotn SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:50:20,2+00:24:50,8
94761Baard Baardseth
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
01:50:24,1+00:24:54,7
95598Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:50:36,9+00:25:07,5
96567Torgeir Dypdalen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:50:56,6+00:25:27,2
97732Arve Austad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:50:58,3+00:25:28,9
98805Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POL1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
01:50:59,5+00:25:30,1
99542Anders Kielland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:51:13,0+00:25:43,6
100544Jon Kristian Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:51:16,3+00:25:46,9
Meld feil