Terrengsykkelrittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
125Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Team Helium Hard Rocx
NOR00:22:37,4
219Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:22:40,2+00:00:02,8
3197Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:48,6+00:01:11,2
4214Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen / Team Skørn
NOR00:25:17,2+00:02:39,8
5201Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NOR00:25:23,6+00:02:46,2
6230Peder Røhne Figenbaum
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern Sport
NOR00:25:42,2+00:03:04,8
7233Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:26:37,8+00:04:00,4
8228Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NOR00:26:39,5+00:04:02,1
9229Espen Evje
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:26:53,6+00:04:16,2
10204Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:26:55,4+00:04:18,0
11221Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK / Velo City
NOR00:26:55,6+00:04:18,2
12210Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:57,5+00:04:20,1
13225Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR00:26:58,4+00:04:21,0
14146Thomas Kleven
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:26:59,6+00:04:22,2
1581Glenn Seljåsen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern 2
NOR00:27:06,4+00:04:29,0
16219Thomas Thorstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:27:16,9+00:04:39,5
17222Tore Fallet
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / 0800 Stavne
NOR00:27:28,3+00:04:50,9
18209Michael Rene Helgestad
Eiker CK
NOR00:27:43,7+00:05:06,3
19206Lars Hugo Braadland Olsen
Lørenskog CK / Unit4
NOR00:27:49,8+00:05:12,4
20216Stig Laland
Klepp Cykle Club
NOR00:27:54,8+00:05:17,4
21191Are Bredesen
--- ingen klubb --- / Vardeåsen sykkel
NOR00:27:56,2+00:05:18,8
22205Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:28:16,4+00:05:39,0
23203Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Statoil BIL
NOR00:28:18,9+00:05:41,5
24202Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:28:19,7+00:05:42,3
25207Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:44,9+00:06:07,5
26198Ivar Simensen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:28:49,5+00:06:12,1
27213Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:28:51,6+00:06:14,2
28199Richard Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:29:02,4+00:06:25,0
29220Tommy Bull
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:29:06,6+00:06:29,2
30232Steffan Cotte
CK Jarlsberg
NOR00:29:13,4+00:06:36,0
31217Thomas Haug
IK Hero / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:29:44,7+00:07:07,3
32223Torleiv Lohne
--- ingen klubb --- / Rustad IL
NOR00:30:21,5+00:07:44,1
33208Mads Solem
Bærum OCK / Telenor
NOR00:30:41,2+00:08:03,8
34192Bengt Arne Storsveen
CK Elverum
NOR00:30:51,8+00:08:14,4
35196Fritz-Ove Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / ABB BIL
NOR00:30:55,2+00:08:17,8
36235Thorbjørn Merkesdal
Sand IL Terreng
NOR00:31:00,0+00:08:22,6
37224Trond Godtland
Follo SK
NOR00:31:04,6+00:08:27,2
38194Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:31:14,4+00:08:37,0
39193Birger Patrick
Carlberg Velo Sykkelklubb
NOR00:31:19,0+00:08:41,6
40212Pål Gjerde
--- ingen klubb --- / Vardeåsen sykkel
NOR00:33:43,9+00:11:06,5
41215Stig Aldor Vennestrøm
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:34:00,7+00:11:23,3
226Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil