Terrengsykkelrittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1256Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:23:24,1
2252Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Stovnerkameratene/Oslosportslager
NOR00:23:52,4+00:00:28,3
3267lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:09,1+00:00:45,0
4268Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:24:11,6+00:00:47,5
5262Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NOR00:24:15,0+00:00:50,9
6686Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NOR00:24:57,9+00:01:33,8
7263Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:25:02,6+00:01:38,5
8251Alf Christian Losvar
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:25:03,6+00:01:39,5
9283Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / FMC Technologies BIL
NOR00:25:22,3+00:01:58,2
10266Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:26,2+00:02:02,1
11265Jørn Almberg
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team G-MAX Trondheim
NOR00:25:39,1+00:02:15,0
12851Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NOR00:26:06,5+00:02:42,4
13284Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:17,2+00:02:53,1
14270Odd Erik Farstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:26:23,2+00:02:59,1
15234Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern 2
NOR00:26:48,2+00:03:24,1
16257Espen Haanæs Lunøe
SK Rye sykkel / Team Skørn
NOR00:27:00,7+00:03:36,6
17272Runar Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:15,9+00:03:51,8
18264Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / heia tatifletten
SWE00:27:36,0+00:04:11,9
19280Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:49,5+00:04:25,4
20269Marius Gulbrandsen
Asker CK
NOR00:29:07,7+00:05:43,6
21279Ørjan Eilertsen
Bodø CK / Team EilertStad
NOR00:29:12,5+00:05:48,4
22276Tommy Jørgensen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:29:23,7+00:05:59,6
23271Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NOR00:29:40,6+00:06:16,5
24255Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:29:46,0+00:06:21,9
25281Christoffer Serck-Hanssen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:31,7+00:07:07,6
26273Rune Helgesen
Eidsvoll SK / Aktiv Bygg AS
NOR00:30:39,8+00:07:15,7
27278Tore Haverstad
Lågen Cykleklubb
NOR00:30:49,4+00:07:25,3
28253Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel / Team Aker
NOR00:30:53,9+00:07:29,8
29282Lasse Bråthe
Skjeberg CK
NOR00:31:49,5+00:08:25,4
30254chris Gjessing
IL ROS Sykkel / Team Gåping
NOR00:32:24,4+00:09:00,3
31258Fred Skulevold
Dalane SK
NOR00:34:07,0+00:10:42,9
32274Stig Misund
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:44:38,5+00:21:14,4
259Frode Wille Nilsen
IL ROS Sykkel
NORDNS
260Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil