Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:00:20
221Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:00:21+00:00:01
315Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:00:21+00:00:01
48Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM-sen00:00:21+00:00:01
54Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM-sen00:00:22+00:00:02
61615Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:00:22+00:00:02
71513Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1500:00:22+00:00:02
71620Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1600:00:22+00:00:02
9206Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:00:22+00:00:02
1018Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-sen00:00:22+00:00:02
111427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:00:23+00:00:03
122202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:00:23+00:00:03
131410Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:00:23+00:00:03
141414Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1400:00:23+00:00:03
151608Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1600:00:23+00:00:03
161510Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:00:23+00:00:03
175015Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 50-5900:00:23+00:00:03
181500Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:00:23+00:00:03
1911Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-sen00:00:23+00:00:03
191613Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:00:23+00:00:03
212Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milsluker`N
NORM-sen00:00:23+00:00:03
2119Mikael Schou
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM-sen00:00:23+00:00:03
231512Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:00:23+00:00:03
241611Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1600:00:23+00:00:03
251616Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:00:23+00:00:03
261600Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:00:23+00:00:03
271506Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:00:23+00:00:03
284033Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:23+00:00:03
299Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-sen00:00:24+00:00:04
301707Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:00:24+00:00:04
311422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:00:24+00:00:04
321517Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1500:00:24+00:00:04
331415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:00:24+00:00:04
341602Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:00:24+00:00:04
341614Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:00:24+00:00:04
344030Finn-Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:24+00:00:04
371609Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1600:00:24+00:00:04
381420Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1400:00:24+00:00:04
391419Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1400:00:24+00:00:04
405010Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:00:24+00:00:04
414031lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 40-4900:00:24+00:00:04
422408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:00:24+00:00:04
4322Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NORM-sen00:00:24+00:00:04
44211Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:00:24+00:00:04
451706Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 17-2900:00:24+00:00:04
46205Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORM-jun00:00:24+00:00:04
474006Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:00:24+00:00:04
482105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:00:24+00:00:04
494045Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:24+00:00:04
505007Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:00:24+00:00:04
511400Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel / Blå
NORM1400:00:24+00:00:04
511403Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1400:00:24+00:00:04
512401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:00:24+00:00:04
541617Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1600:00:25+00:00:05
551504Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:00:25+00:00:05
561505Mads Pettersen
Follo SK
NORM1500:00:25+00:00:05
572101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:00:25+00:00:05
581207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:00:25+00:00:05
584029Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:25+00:00:05
601503Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:00:25+00:00:05
611606Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:00:25+00:00:05
622406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:00:25+00:00:05
631607Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:00:25+00:00:05
64203Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:00:25+00:00:05
651509Njål Pedersen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:00:25+00:00:05
652306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1300:00:25+00:00:05
671621Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1600:00:25+00:00:05
684008Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:00:25+00:00:05
69213gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM-jun00:00:26+00:00:06
701700Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:00:26+00:00:06
711411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:00:26+00:00:06
715013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:00:26+00:00:06
716001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:00:26+00:00:06
745017Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Nore VVS
NORMSport 50-5900:00:26+00:00:06
751412Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1400:00:26+00:00:06
764028Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:26+00:00:06
771404Jonas Aghazadeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:00:26+00:00:06
78207William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:00:26+00:00:06
791151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:00:26+00:00:06
801705Endre Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:00:26+00:00:06
815011Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb / Coca-Cola
NORMSport 50-5900:00:26+00:00:06
821203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:00:26+00:00:06
832304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:00:26+00:00:06
832402Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:00:26+00:00:06
832404Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:00:26+00:00:06
865012Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:00:26+00:00:06
87214Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM-jun00:00:26+00:00:06
884046Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:26+00:00:06
892203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:00:26+00:00:06
9017Jørgen Pettersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM-sen00:00:26+00:00:06
912107Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1100:00:26+00:00:06
9216Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:00:26+00:00:06
931212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:00:26+00:00:06
941502Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:00:26+00:00:06
941515Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:00:26+00:00:06
961508Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15/16
NORM1500:00:26+00:00:06
971222Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:00:26+00:00:06
985002Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:00:26+00:00:06
994018Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:27+00:00:07
1004055Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:00:27+00:00:07
Meld feil