Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11317William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTBM1300:16:2319:06:0000:01:2500:14:58
21332Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Birk MTBM1300:16:2419:06:0000:01:2500:14:59
11422Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelTeam BIRK MTBM1400:16:3819:04:0000:01:1900:15:19
31314Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:16:4819:06:0000:01:2400:15:24
21410Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:16:5419:04:0000:01:1800:15:36
31420Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1400:17:0319:04:0000:01:2800:15:35
41415Sander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkelM1400:17:2019:04:0000:01:1900:16:01
51427Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1400:17:2319:04:0000:01:2000:16:03
11151Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:17:3918:42:0000:01:3400:08:0100:08:04
61419Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1400:17:4119:04:0000:01:2200:16:19
71414Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset MeridaM1400:17:4319:04:0000:01:2600:16:16
11218Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:4818:40:0000:01:2700:08:0500:08:16
21136Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM1100:17:4818:42:0000:01:3400:08:0100:08:12
41319William HandleyNORAsker CKM1300:17:5419:06:0000:01:2500:16:29
51313Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:17:5419:06:0000:01:3100:16:23
31131Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:18:0918:42:0000:01:3800:08:1600:08:14
61308Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:18:2219:06:0000:01:3800:16:44
71321Jonathan Wærdahl EriksenNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeM1300:18:2819:06:0000:01:3300:16:55
21207Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:3118:40:0000:01:3100:08:1800:08:42
81407Jonas BrandtNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:18:5119:04:0000:01:3100:17:20
81324Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1300:18:5619:06:0000:01:3000:17:26
91405Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:18:5919:04:0000:01:2300:17:36
31217Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:19:0218:40:0000:01:3500:08:3900:08:47
41203Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM1200:19:0618:40:0000:01:3400:08:4600:08:45
51201Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM1200:19:1018:40:0000:01:3600:08:4300:08:51
91328Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:19:1019:06:0000:01:4300:17:27
61225Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM1200:19:1718:40:0000:01:3400:08:3500:09:08
101316Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:19:2019:06:0000:01:3400:17:46
101411Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:19:2119:04:0000:01:3500:17:47
111334Simen BrekkeNORIL HemingHeming MTBM1300:19:2519:06:0000:01:4000:17:46
71224Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1200:19:2618:40:0000:01:4300:08:5900:08:44
121306Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:19:3419:06:0000:01:3900:17:55
81214Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:19:3418:40:0000:01:3100:09:0300:09:01
111423Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM1400:19:3719:04:0000:01:3000:18:06
12502Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:19:5219:44:0000:01:3600:18:16
41127Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM1100:19:5518:42:0000:01:3800:09:1000:09:07
121401Henrik Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:19:5819:04:0000:01:3200:18:26
131400Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelBlåM1400:19:5819:04:0000:01:3400:18:24
51113markus RindliNORFollo SKM1100:19:5818:42:0000:01:3600:09:1600:09:06
141426Eirik WilhelmsenNORKloppa offroadklubbKloppa offroadklubbM1400:19:5919:04:0000:01:4200:18:17
131337Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:19:5919:06:0000:01:3900:18:20
61126Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKM1100:20:0618:42:0000:01:4500:09:1000:09:12
141335Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM1300:20:0819:06:0000:01:3500:18:32
151417Petter SolbergNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:20:1519:04:0000:01:4100:18:34
91200Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:20:2518:40:0000:01:4300:09:2000:09:22
161408Kasper Trygvesson EikremNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:20:2519:04:0000:01:3700:18:48
101213Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:20:3218:40:0000:01:4300:09:3000:09:19
111230Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM1200:20:3218:40:0000:01:3500:09:2700:09:30
151309Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:20:3319:06:0000:01:3900:18:55
171402Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:20:4019:04:0000:01:2400:19:16
22503Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1500:20:4219:44:0000:01:2600:19:15
161310Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:20:5019:06:0000:01:4500:19:04
32500Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1500:20:5019:44:0000:01:2900:19:21
171320Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM1300:20:5019:06:0000:01:3100:19:19
12105Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1100:20:5918:48:0000:01:3700:09:2400:09:58
42501Mia Christine IsdahlNORCykleklubben NittedalK1500:21:0419:44:0000:01:2600:19:38
71112Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:21:1418:42:0000:01:4800:09:4200:09:44
181336Tobias SchieNORNesodden SKM1300:21:1519:06:0000:01:4400:19:31
181413Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CKM1400:21:1719:04:0000:01:2400:19:52
81106Emil Huss - BrøsteNORFollo SKM1100:21:1818:42:0000:01:4100:09:5400:09:43
91134Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM1100:21:1918:42:0000:02:0000:09:5000:09:29
101139Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKM1100:21:2818:42:0000:01:5700:09:5700:09:35
111147Lars HeggenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1100:21:2918:42:0000:01:5300:09:4000:09:56
191312Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:21:3219:06:0000:01:3200:20:00
121137Markus Fredrik BagstevoldNORAsker CKM1100:21:5018:42:0000:01:4600:10:0800:09:56
131130Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:21:5018:42:0000:02:0000:10:0100:09:50
12202Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset MeridaK1200:21:5118:48:0000:01:3500:09:2400:10:51
141146Jonas SyversenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1100:21:5518:42:0000:01:5000:10:0400:10:01
121229Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCKM1200:21:5618:40:0000:01:4700:09:3600:10:33
131215Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:22:0918:40:0000:01:4800:09:4600:10:35
201331Jonathan LindbladNORBærum OCKBocM1300:22:1219:06:0000:01:4800:20:24
151128Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM1100:22:1418:42:0000:01:3700:08:4000:11:56
161132Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM1100:22:1718:42:0000:01:4800:10:0200:10:27
22203Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1200:22:1818:48:0000:01:4700:10:1400:10:18
191416Mathias EgebergNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:22:1919:04:0000:01:3900:20:39
171102Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM1100:22:2618:42:0000:01:3600:10:1200:10:38
181152Emil Bye EriksenNORSoon CKM1100:22:2618:42:0000:01:5500:10:0600:10:25
141223Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1200:22:3718:40:0000:01:5500:09:5600:10:46
201412Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM1400:22:4119:04:0000:01:3400:21:07
211304Elias SkoglundNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:22:5419:06:0000:01:5200:21:02
211421Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM1400:22:5819:04:0000:01:4400:21:14
32200Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1200:23:0718:48:0000:01:5100:10:4200:10:33
191138Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM1100:23:0818:42:0000:01:5700:10:2200:10:50
221428Sebastian ChristensenNORBærum OCKM1400:23:1219:04:0000:01:4400:21:29
231429Martin B. AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalCK NittedalM1400:23:1519:04:0000:01:4300:21:32
151226Fabian FinstadNORNesodden SKM1200:23:2318:40:0000:02:0000:10:4200:10:42
221326per einar brovoldNORMaridalen skiklubb 1897M1300:23:2619:06:0000:01:4900:21:37
161216Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:23:2618:40:0000:01:3900:10:3000:11:17
171205Ulrik Berg SalomonsenNORFollo SKM1200:23:3118:40:0000:01:4900:10:2600:11:16
22102Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:23:3218:48:0000:01:4800:10:3000:11:15
201133Ole Alexander EnerhaugenNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:23:4318:42:0000:01:5700:10:4900:10:58
211157Herman Rosenberg RynningNORAsker CKM1100:23:5318:42:0000:02:0400:10:5000:10:59
241424Iver KjelsaasNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:23:5819:04:0000:01:4800:22:10
221120Nikolai GudimNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:24:0118:42:0000:01:5400:10:4400:11:23
181221Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:24:0318:40:0000:01:3400:11:1000:11:18
231123Oscar RisnesNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:24:0718:42:0000:01:4800:10:3600:11:43
241111Stian VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:24:2618:42:0000:01:5200:10:5900:11:34
251114Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM1100:24:3318:42:0000:02:0300:10:2200:12:09
231333Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM1300:24:4219:06:0000:01:4300:22:58
261161Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM1100:24:5518:42:0000:02:0400:10:4900:12:02
Rad 1-100, totalt 633
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil