Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13009Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Bymiljøetaten
NOR00:45:49
23011Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:56+00:00:07
33018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:46:10+00:00:21
43004Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:43+00:00:54
53008Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NOR00:47:11+00:01:22
63033Erik Bøhler Hansen
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:49+00:02:00
73016Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:47:53+00:02:04
83017Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR00:48:02+00:02:13
93032Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:56+00:03:07
103034Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
NOR00:48:57+00:03:08
113029Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:49:01+00:03:12
123027Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:49:27+00:03:38
133026Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll
NOR00:49:29+00:03:40
143035Petter Jørgensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Egotrip
NOR00:49:36+00:03:47
153007Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:49:36+00:03:47
163001Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:49:42+00:03:53
173044Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:49:50+00:04:01
183038Jørn Larsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:50:38+00:04:49
193031Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:51:20+00:05:31
203030Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:51:24+00:05:35
213006Frode André Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:51:28+00:05:39
223039Lars-Christian Unger
Aaby CK
NOR00:51:31+00:05:42
233043Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:51:48+00:05:59
243036Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR00:53:46+00:07:57
253042Tony Nordtveit
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:54:31+00:08:42
263024Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:56:25+00:10:36
273037Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:57:00+00:11:11
283041Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:58:56+00:13:07
293040Martin Pedersen
Skeid / Team Letth
NOR00:59:41+00:13:52
3012Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
3000Andreas Gjærde
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NORDNS
3003Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3010Håkon Husby
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3005Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNS
3015Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORDNS
3002Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS
NORDNS
Meld feil