Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:30
21128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:16:42+00:00:12
31218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:46+00:00:16
41217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:49+00:00:19
51207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:49+00:00:19
61136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:03+00:00:33
71225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:17:17+00:00:47
81213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:20+00:00:50
91231Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:17:24+00:00:54
101205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:17:25+00:00:55
111220Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1200:17:26+00:00:56
121131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:33+00:01:03
131200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:39+00:01:09
141126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:17:48+00:01:18
151127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:17:49+00:01:19
161224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:54+00:01:24
171214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:11+00:01:41
181212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:27+00:01:57
191143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:29+00:01:59
201221Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:30+00:02:00
211162Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:18:34+00:02:04
221142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:34+00:02:04
231113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:35+00:02:05
241130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:18:44+00:02:14
251139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:44+00:02:14
261125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:45+00:02:15
271114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:51+00:02:21
281215Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:52+00:02:22
291202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:18:52+00:02:22
301228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:18:53+00:02:23
311137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:02+00:02:32
321157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:05+00:02:35
331152Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1100:19:16+00:02:46
341123Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:17+00:02:47
351111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:29+00:02:59
361141Adrian Bølling Ingeberg
Nesodden SK / Nesodden sykkelklubb
NORM1100:20:37+00:04:07
371124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:21:01+00:04:31
381138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:11+00:04:41
391159Johannes Rolland
Lørenskog CK / Barn 7-12 år
NORM1100:21:28+00:04:58
401155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:21:32+00:05:02
411104Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:21:45+00:05:15
421232Andreas Rudseter Celand
Asker CK
NORM1200:21:55+00:05:25
431117Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:22:19+00:05:49
441108Gabriel Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:23:12+00:06:42
451234Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:23:37+00:07:07
461149Oskar Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORM1100:27:16+00:10:46
471161Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:33:21+00:16:51
483Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:43:46+00:27:16
49205Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORM-jun00:44:16+00:27:46
5012Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:44:34+00:28:04
5115Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:45:18+00:28:48
523009Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Bymiljøetaten
NORMSport 30-3900:45:37+00:29:07
533011Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:45:40+00:29:10
5429Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:45:43+00:29:13
553018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:45:57+00:29:27
56208Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM-jun00:46:03+00:29:33
576Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:46:21+00:29:51
58213gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM-jun00:46:22+00:29:52
593004Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:46:31+00:30:01
604079Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:46:44+00:30:14
614028Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:46:47+00:30:17
623008Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:46:53+00:30:23
637Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:46:55+00:30:25
64206Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:47:05+00:30:35
651Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:47:05+00:30:35
664033Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:06+00:30:36
674046Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:22+00:30:52
684007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:25+00:30:55
693033Erik Bøhler Hansen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:47:33+00:31:03
7030Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM-sen00:47:35+00:31:05
715015Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 50-5900:47:39+00:31:09
723016Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:47:39+00:31:09
734074Frode Ellingsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:40+00:31:10
743017Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:47:49+00:31:19
7513Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:47:50+00:31:20
7631Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:47:53+00:31:23
774011Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:48:23+00:31:53
784055Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:48:36+00:32:06
793034Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:48:43+00:32:13
803032Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:48:43+00:32:13
815010Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:48:44+00:32:14
823029Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:48:46+00:32:16
834034Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:08+00:32:38
84204Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:49:09+00:32:39
854004Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:09+00:32:39
8628Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-sen00:49:13+00:32:43
873027Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:49:13+00:32:43
883026Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll
NORMSport 30-3900:49:16+00:32:46
891708Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:49:19+00:32:49
903007Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:22+00:32:52
914067Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:49:22+00:32:52
923035Petter Jørgensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Egotrip
NORMSport 30-3900:49:24+00:32:54
934030Finn-Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:49:27+00:32:57
943001Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:49:29+00:32:59
953044Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:36+00:33:06
965013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:50:11+00:33:41
974000Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:50:13+00:33:43
984045Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:50:17+00:33:47
994081Glenn Seljåsen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern 2
NORMSport 40-4900:50:22+00:33:52
1004009Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:50:23+00:33:53
Meld feil