Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
11225Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM1200:17:1918:20:0000:08:2800:08:2300:00:28
21217Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:3718:20:0000:08:4900:08:2500:00:24
31207Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:17:4018:20:0000:08:4900:08:2600:00:26
41200Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:2718:20:0000:08:5900:09:0200:00:27
51224Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1200:18:4818:20:0000:09:3600:08:4800:00:23
61213Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:5918:20:0000:09:2900:09:0500:00:25
71203Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM1200:19:1318:20:0000:08:5700:09:4700:00:29
81239Kevin Andre Sandli MesselNORRingerike SKM1200:19:2418:20:0000:09:4200:09:1700:00:24
91230Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM1200:19:4118:20:0000:10:1700:09:0100:00:23
91223Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1200:19:4118:20:0000:19:1800:00:23
111214Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:19:4318:20:0000:10:0600:09:1100:00:26
121206Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:20:4918:20:0000:10:1200:10:1200:00:24
131202Noa Dahl GodtlandFollo SKM1200:20:5218:20:0000:10:2200:10:0300:00:27
141212Sander SeiersnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:21:0518:20:0000:10:2100:10:1500:00:29
151216Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:22:5718:20:0000:11:4100:10:5000:00:26
161232Andreas Rudseter CelandNORAsker CKM1200:24:1918:20:0000:11:3900:12:0700:00:33
1229Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:20:00
1201Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:20:00
1226Fabian FinstadNORNesodden SKM12DNS18:20:00
1210Fritjof M. KvaleidNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:20:00
1222Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM12DNS18:20:00
1228Jonathan NordraakNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM12DNS18:20:00
1235Justin Lia JøraholmenNORMoss CKM12DNS18:20:00
1221Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:20:00
1219Magnus Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:20:00
1227Martin Larsen BjekåsNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:20:00
1218Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:20:00
1215Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:20:00
1208Oliver IbsenNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:20:00
1211Peder Orheim HatlenNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:20:00
1204Sindre GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:20:00
1209Tarald HaugNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:20:00
1205Ulrik Berg SalomonsenNORFollo SKM12DNS18:20:00
Rad 1-33, totalt 33
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil