Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
1159Johannes RollandNORLørenskog CKBarn 7-12 årM11DNS18:22:00
19516Ida Marki-MadsenNORBingsfoss SKBingsfoss SKK900:31:2918:12:0000:30:3500:00:53
24025Jan EkernNORLørenskog CKBlodsmak SKMSport 40-4900:42:4219:15:0000:13:3500:14:0800:14:3400:00:25
33031Gaute HavikNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SKMSport 30-3900:53:3919:13:0000:16:4800:18:0200:18:2800:00:21
161400Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelBlåM1400:37:2918:40:0000:13:0600:13:1000:10:3200:00:41
1122Vetle KristoffersenNORBærum OCKBoc TerrengM11DNS18:22:00
18058Andreas Heggelund DahlNORBSK SkiM6-800:04:5918:00:0000:04:2400:00:35
19013Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelBSK SkiM900:12:0518:11:0000:11:3700:00:28
27Arild ChristophersenNORRøa ILBull Ski & KajakkM-senDNS19:05:00
3009Jon FlydalNORIF Frøy SykkelBymiljøetatenMSport 30-39DNS19:13:00
2112Emily BenhamGBRHadeland CKCannondale Girls UKK-sen00:36:0219:35:0000:17:4500:17:4900:00:28
121429Martin B. AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalCK NittedalM1400:28:2118:40:0000:09:2600:08:5900:09:3000:00:26
31415Sander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkelM1400:23:3618:40:0000:08:0500:07:2600:07:3900:00:25
3008Alexander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:13:00
5011Cato Myhren EkvollNORKloppa offroadklubbCoca-ColaMSport 50-59DNS19:17:00
1338Alexander Larsen nesdalNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkeldrøbak skM13DNS18:42:00
104049Øyvind BriseidNORMjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - TrøgstadEika BILMSport 40-4900:53:2319:15:0000:17:2200:17:4700:17:4700:00:27
2202Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset MeridaK12DNS18:05:00
1414Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset MeridaM14DNS18:40:00
9003Torje Bronken SteineNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy Kids 7-9M9DNS18:11:00
4064Trond LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy Terreng gamlisMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
42300Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalGirlsK1300:20:4518:26:0000:10:3000:09:4900:00:26
5025Are BjølsethNORBærum OCKGåpingMSport 50-59DNS19:17:00
18067Sigurd GrønvoldNORCykleklubben NittedalHakadal ILM6-800:04:3218:00:0000:03:5400:00:39
4Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKHard Rocx Abax by SwixM-senDNS19:05:00
171334Simen BrekkeNORIL HemingHeming MTBM1300:27:2118:42:0000:09:2800:08:4200:08:4600:00:26
3002Tor Magnus KolflaathNORIF Frøy SykkelInbound Group ASMSport 30-39DNS19:13:00
3024Øyvind GjermshusNORIK HeroJohnsen FrameworksMSport 30-39DNS19:13:00
81426Eirik WilhelmsenNORKloppa offroadklubbKloppa offroadklubbM1400:26:0818:40:0000:09:0600:08:2800:08:1000:00:24
8505Tindra MørstadNORIF Frøy SykkelLetthK6-8DNS18:00:00
18524Lea De PaoliNORLørenskog CKLolK6-800:06:2118:00:0000:05:2600:00:55
5213gard brovoldNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeMaridalen skiklubbM-jun00:43:4119:05:0000:14:0300:14:5000:14:2800:00:21
211326per einar brovoldNORMaridalen skiklubb 1897M1300:29:3818:42:0000:09:2300:09:4000:10:1000:00:25
1601Anders MyhreNORBærum OCKMerida grassrootM16DNS19:07:00
4073Olav Are LundeNORBærum OCKMilsluker'nMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
4027Jan Morten PettersenNORAsker CKMilslukern SportMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
1619Walter Fische PettersenNORAsker CKMilslukern SportM16DNS19:07:00
2307Victoria NittebergNORNesodden SKNesodden SKK13DNS18:26:00
1423Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM14DNS18:40:00
1141Adrian Bølling IngebergNORNesodden SKNesodden sykkelklubbM11DNS18:22:00
1706Audun Lassen AasNORUllevål SKOriginal TeamwearMSport 17-29DNS19:11:00
4050espen ristvedtNORUllevål SKOriginal TeamwearMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
5013Geir KjærNORUllevål SKOriginal TeamwearMSport 50-59DNS19:17:00
4031lars erik koritovNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelOriginal TeamwearMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
19Mikael SchouNORUllevål SKOriginal TeamwearM-senDNS19:05:00
8Ole Christian FagerliNORRomeriksåsen SKOriginal TeamwearM-senDNS19:05:00
5010Trond RistvedtNORUllevål SKOriginal TeamwearMSport 50-59DNS19:17:00
9511Petra RønningNORIF Frøy SykkelPers bilK9DNS18:12:00
71508Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelRye 15/16M1500:37:0019:09:0000:17:2600:19:0500:00:29
2308Ingrid Marie BerganNORSIFK13DNS18:26:00
2108Mist BackmanISLSIFK11DNS18:06:00
8062Sigurd BerganNORSIFM6-8DNS18:00:00
4001Viktor Sveen LorentzNORIF Frøy SykkelStatkraftMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
4051Bjørn Tscherning HjulstadNORSagene IF SykkelStiseksjonenMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
1149Oskar KjelsaasNORSørkedalen IFM11DNS18:22:00
1302Fredrik Tolås BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM13DNS18:42:00
4066Johan ErlandssonSWESK Rye sykkeltatiflettenMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
21317William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTBM1300:21:2718:42:0000:07:0800:06:5500:07:0100:00:24
11422Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelTeam BIRK MTBM1400:22:0118:40:0000:07:2700:07:0500:07:0700:00:23
1332Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Birk MTBM13DNS18:42:00
1521Marius Bjørk DahlNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker SparebankM15DNS19:09:00
2304Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-jun00:39:2619:35:0000:18:4800:20:0600:00:31
302Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-sport Asker CKK-junDNS19:35:00
43043Bjarte Bjørgen OlsenNORVestre Aker SKTeam Johnsen FrameworksMSport 30-3900:56:0319:13:0000:17:4100:18:1200:19:3300:00:37
3000Andreas GjærdeNORSK Rye sykkelTeam LetthMSport 30-39DNS19:13:00
4010Jamieson PothecaryNORSK Rye sykkelTeam LetthMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
18066Andreas LjåstadNORTeam LjåstadM6-800:04:5918:00:0000:04:2300:00:36
2Eirik BrulandNORBærum OCKTeam Milsluker`NM-senDNS19:05:00
111Sunniva DringNORSagene IF SykkelTeam Milsluker´nK-senDNS19:35:00
3015Olav JørgensenNORHurum CKTeam Milsluker'nMSport 30-39DNS19:13:00
9Torbjørn SvanstrømNORLørenskog CKTeam Milsluker'nM-senDNS19:05:00
3016Torkjel HaabethNORHurum CKTeam Milsluker'nMSport 30-39DNS19:13:00
3115Silje StensrudNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernK-sen00:36:2019:35:0000:18:0800:17:4300:00:29
1205Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam MilslukernM-jun00:42:0119:05:0000:13:4500:13:5200:14:0300:00:21
20Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbTeam MilslukernM-senDNS19:05:00
3Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam MilslukernM-senDNS19:05:00
26Ola KjørenNORStiftstaden SK TrondheimTeam MilslukernM-senDNS19:05:00
5017Ben SchreierNORBjørndal IF SykkelTeam Nore VVSMSport 50-59DNS19:17:00
531Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen00:44:1019:05:0000:14:1900:14:3100:14:5300:00:27
7Thomas DahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:05:00
14008Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenMSport 40-4900:41:4719:15:0000:13:2600:13:5400:14:0400:00:23
34006Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam SykkelbodenMSport 40-4900:43:0119:15:0000:13:5100:14:2700:14:1800:00:26
5Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenM-senDNS19:05:00
11Thomas NyborgNORDriv IL SykkelTeam SykkelbodenM-senDNS19:05:00
4052Paal Tidemann PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam TeliaMSport 40-49DNS19:15:00
102Linn RøyneNORBærum OCKTeam Velo CityK-senDNS19:35:00
114002Bengt Solheimdal JohansenNORSK Rye sykkelVeritas BILMSport 40-4901:01:5919:15:0000:20:3200:20:5200:20:0800:00:27
23026Fredrik Krey BerntzNORSagene IF SykkelWSRR/RambøllMSport 30-3900:53:3819:13:0000:17:2300:17:4300:18:1300:00:20
12203Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1200:10:3618:05:0000:10:1100:00:26
12105Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1100:10:3818:06:0000:10:1300:00:25
22200Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1200:10:4118:05:0000:10:1600:00:26
22102Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:11:1718:06:0000:10:4600:00:31
32205Sara Kristine UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:12:0818:05:0000:11:4300:00:26
32103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:14:2618:06:0000:13:5600:00:30
42204Serina RothDENSande SpKl SykkelK1200:15:4018:05:0000:15:0800:00:32
11151Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:16:4818:22:0000:08:2200:08:0200:00:24
11225Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM1200:17:1918:20:0000:08:2800:08:2300:00:28
21131Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:17:2918:22:0000:08:3800:08:2700:00:24
21217Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:3718:20:0000:08:4900:08:2500:00:24
31207Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:17:4018:20:0000:08:4900:08:2600:00:26
Rad 1-100, totalt 650
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil