Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
1305Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK-jun00:31:4919:35:0000:15:3200:15:5300:00:24
2304Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-jun00:39:2619:35:0000:18:4800:20:0600:00:31
302Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-sport Asker CKK-junDNS19:35:00
301Emilie JohansenNORSvelvik SKK-junDNS19:35:00
303Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK-junDNS19:35:00
300Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK-junDNS19:35:00
1108Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelK-sen00:35:0019:35:0000:16:3700:17:5600:00:27
2112Emily BenhamGBRHadeland CKCannondale Girls UKK-sen00:36:0219:35:0000:17:4500:17:4900:00:28
3115Silje StensrudNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernK-sen00:36:2019:35:0000:18:0800:17:4300:00:29
4107Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK-sen00:46:5119:35:0000:24:3900:21:4600:00:26
100Ann Iren BjørnaråNORBærum OCKK-senDNS19:35:00
101Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK-senDNS19:35:00
104Henriette Elvrum HandalNORIF Frøy SykkelK-senDNS19:35:00
106Katrine HofstadNORIF Frøy SykkelK-senDNS19:35:00
102Linn RøyneNORBærum OCKTeam Velo CityK-senDNS19:35:00
109Martine StenbroNORIF Frøy SykkelK-senDNS19:35:00
105Miriam SivertsenNORIF Frøy SykkelK-senDNS19:35:00
117Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCKK-senDNS19:35:00
111Sunniva DringNORSagene IF SykkelTeam Milsluker´nK-senDNS19:35:00
103Synne SteinslandNORSK Rye sykkelK-senDNS19:35:00
12003Johanne Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK1000:12:1618:10:0000:11:4400:00:31
12001Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK1000:11:4918:10:0000:11:1900:00:30
12010Karoline Slørdahl ConradiNORSK Rye sykkelK1000:11:5918:10:0000:11:3200:00:27
12002Karoline AasNORIF Frøy SykkelK1000:17:1718:10:0000:16:4200:00:35
12004Malin ElvegårdNORSande SpKl SykkelK1000:15:2718:10:0000:14:4800:00:39
2006Ane Watndal FollestadNORMoss CKK10DNS18:10:00
2000Hanne Sofie SlettenNORFollo SKK10DNS18:10:00
2008Mina MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKK10DNS18:10:00
2005Sanna Christensen ØstvoldNORAsker CKK10DNS18:10:00
12105Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1100:10:3818:06:0000:10:1300:00:25
22102Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:11:1718:06:0000:10:4600:00:31
32103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:14:2618:06:0000:13:5600:00:30
42109Anna LeiksettNORLørenskog CKK1100:24:5618:06:0000:24:1000:00:46
52111Arwen GøllnerNORLørenskog CKK1100:24:5918:06:0000:24:0900:00:49
62110Lea Kristiane FevangNORLørenskog CKK1100:30:4118:06:0000:29:5400:00:47
72112Cecilie JarlevNORLørenskog CKK1100:31:0418:06:0000:30:1700:00:47
2101Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKK11DNF18:06:00
2100Aurora LøvaasNORIF Frøy SykkelK11DNS18:06:00
2107Frida Andrea GarnvikNORKonnerud IL SykkelK11DNS18:06:00
2104Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK11DNS18:06:00
2108Mist BackmanISLSIFK11DNS18:06:00
2106Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK11DNS18:06:00
12203Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1200:10:3618:05:0000:10:1100:00:26
22200Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1200:10:4118:05:0000:10:1600:00:26
32205Sara Kristine UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:12:0818:05:0000:11:4300:00:26
42204Serina RothDENSande SpKl SykkelK1200:15:4018:05:0000:15:0800:00:32
2201Ina Rafen-SparbyNORBærum OCKK12DNS18:05:00
2202Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset MeridaK12DNS18:05:00
12309Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1300:17:4618:26:0000:09:1400:08:0600:00:26
22304Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:18:2518:26:0000:09:2800:08:3200:00:25
32305Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:19:4218:26:0000:10:1200:09:0500:00:26
42300Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalGirlsK1300:20:4518:26:0000:10:3000:09:4900:00:26
52311Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:21:1718:26:0000:11:0900:09:4400:00:24
62306Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1300:22:1618:26:0000:11:1300:10:3500:00:29
2302Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK13DNS18:26:00
2308Ingrid Marie BerganNORSIFK13DNS18:26:00
2303Kristin Futterer-VanneboNORFollo SKK13DNS18:26:00
2301Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK13DNS18:26:00
2312Mina Rosendahl MolandNORFollo SKK13DNS18:26:00
2307Victoria NittebergNORNesodden SKNesodden SKK13DNS18:26:00
2310Vida Dalen FossumNORIF Frøy SykkelK13DNS18:26:00
12406Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:18:2318:25:0000:09:3100:08:2700:00:26
22408Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK1400:18:4018:25:0000:09:3800:08:3500:00:27
32410Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1400:19:1618:25:0000:10:0300:08:4800:00:25
42401Kaja LoenneckenNORBærum OCKK1400:19:5818:25:0000:10:0100:09:2800:00:29
52400Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1400:20:0018:25:0000:10:3300:09:27
62407Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:22:1718:25:0000:11:3300:10:1800:00:26
72405Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:24:3718:25:0000:12:2800:11:3600:00:32
2409Aurora WergelandSvelvik SKK14DNS18:25:00
2402Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK14DNS18:25:00
2404Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK14DNS18:25:00
2411mia støkkenNORSK Rye sykkelK14DNS18:25:00
2403Sofie VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelK14DNS18:25:00
12504Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1500:25:2618:46:0000:08:1800:08:1100:08:3400:00:23
22502Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:26:4818:46:0000:09:0600:08:2700:08:5000:00:25
32503Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1500:29:1818:46:0000:09:0200:09:5100:09:5600:00:29
2500Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK15DNF18:46:00
2505Sara Grini FrøisliNORSK Rye sykkelK15DNF18:46:0000:10:2000:10:36
2501Mia Christine IsdahlNORCykleklubben NittedalK15DNS18:46:00
12601Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1600:28:4418:46:0000:09:2900:09:1800:09:2900:00:27
2600Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK16DNS18:46:00
2604Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK16DNS18:46:00
2602Ina LangkloppNORSvelvik SKK16DNS18:46:00
2605Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK16DNS18:46:00
18510Lea BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:06:0618:00:0000:05:1900:00:47
18524Lea De PaoliNORLørenskog CKLolK6-800:06:2118:00:0000:05:2600:00:55
18509Luka Johansen-JevticNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:05:1218:00:0000:04:3400:00:38
18512Maren Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK6-800:05:2718:00:0000:04:5300:00:34
18506Mille Elvevoll-RøkenessNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:06:0418:00:0000:05:1500:00:49
18525Silje De PaoliNORLørenskog CKK6-800:05:5518:00:0000:05:1100:00:44
18523Tilde JohnsrudNORRingerike SKK6-800:05:2418:00:0000:04:5100:00:33
8502Adele AasgaardNORFollo SKK6-8DNS18:00:00
8500Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:00:00
8501Astrid Steinvik EkkerenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:00:00
8516Frida-Aurora Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKK6-8DNS18:00:00
8511Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS18:00:00
8503Ida Marie Lund TorskangerpollNORFollo SKK6-8DNS18:00:00
8519ida østbye støvernNORAaby CKK6-8DNS18:00:00
8507Jenny BekkenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:00:00
8508Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:00:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 650
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil