Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:16:48
21131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:17:29+00:00:41
31128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:17:55+00:01:07
41127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:18:20+00:01:32
51125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:18:24+00:01:36
61146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:19:02+00:02:14
71134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:19:02+00:02:14
81106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NOR00:19:05+00:02:17
91102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:20:34+00:03:46
101147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:21:06+00:04:18
111173Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:21:26+00:04:38
121133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:21:27+00:04:39
131130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:21:52+00:05:04
141113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:22:00+00:05:12
151142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:12+00:05:24
161132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:22:16+00:05:28
171155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:27+00:05:39
181111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:36+00:05:48
191112Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:51+00:06:03
201126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:23:13+00:06:25
211114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:23:43+00:06:55
221120Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:08+00:07:20
231140Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:24:46+00:07:58
241117Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:12+00:09:24
251124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:22+00:09:34
261103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:26:27+00:09:39
271121Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:31:41+00:14:53
281118Marcus Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:41+00:22:53
291167Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:44:32+00:27:44
1141Adrian Bølling Ingeberg
Nesodden SK / Nesodden sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1100Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1101Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1104Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1110Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1154Edward Eng Bruer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1105Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1152Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1107Emil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1135Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
1109Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1108Gabriel Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1160Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1153Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1159Johannes Rolland
Lørenskog CK / Barn 7-12 år
NORDNS
1136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1166Marius Remmem
Follo SK
NORDNS
1137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORDNS
1165Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1150Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1123Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1149Oskar Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORDNS
1129Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1144Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1119Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1148Sondre Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
1161Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
1122Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK / Boc Terreng
NORDNS
1115Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil