Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:48
21225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:17:19+00:00:31
31131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:29+00:00:41
41217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:37+00:00:49
51207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:40+00:00:52
61128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:17:55+00:01:07
71127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:20+00:01:32
81125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:24+00:01:36
91200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:27+00:01:39
101224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:48+00:02:00
111213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:59+00:02:11
121146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:19:02+00:02:14
131134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:19:02+00:02:14
141106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:05+00:02:17
151203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:13+00:02:25
161239Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:19:24+00:02:36
171223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:41+00:02:53
171230Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1200:19:41+00:02:53
191214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:43+00:02:55
201102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:20:34+00:03:46
211206Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:49+00:04:01
221202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:20:52+00:04:04
231212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:05+00:04:17
241147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:21:06+00:04:18
251314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:17+00:04:29
261173Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:21:26+00:04:38
271133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:27+00:04:39
281317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:21:27+00:04:39
291130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:52+00:05:04
301113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:22:00+00:05:12
311422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:22:01+00:05:13
321142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:22:12+00:05:24
331132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:22:16+00:05:28
341427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:22:19+00:05:31
351155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:22:27+00:05:39
361111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:36+00:05:48
371112Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:51+00:06:03
381216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:57+00:06:09
391126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:23:13+00:06:25
401307Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:23:32+00:06:44
411319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:23:32+00:06:44
421301Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:23:35+00:06:47
431415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:23:36+00:06:48
441114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:23:43+00:06:55
451410Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:04+00:07:16
461120Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:08+00:07:20
471232Andreas Rudseter Celand
Asker CK
NORM1200:24:19+00:07:31
481322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:27+00:07:39
491303Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:37+00:07:49
501313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:24:44+00:07:56
511305Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:45+00:07:57
521140Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:24:46+00:07:58
531411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:49+00:08:01
541407Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:11+00:08:23
551413Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1400:25:13+00:08:25
561308Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:25:15+00:08:27
571339Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming
NORM1300:25:21+00:08:33
581321Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1300:25:24+00:08:36
591426Eirik Wilhelmsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1400:26:08+00:09:20
601401Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:26:09+00:09:21
611117Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:26:12+00:09:24
621124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:26:22+00:09:34
631103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM1100:26:27+00:09:39
641316Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:28+00:09:40
651417Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:28+00:09:40
661315Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:33+00:09:45
671328Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:01+00:10:13
681306Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:12+00:10:24
691334Simen Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NORM1300:27:21+00:10:33
701336Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:27:48+00:11:00
711408Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:27:54+00:11:06
721429Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORM1400:28:21+00:11:33
731608Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1600:28:31+00:11:43
741513Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1500:28:45+00:11:57
751620Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1600:28:50+00:12:02
761309Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:28:51+00:12:03
771320Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:29:09+00:12:21
781501Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:29:26+00:12:38
791326per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1300:29:38+00:12:50
801312Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:29:44+00:12:56
811517Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1500:29:56+00:13:08
821602Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:30:01+00:13:13
831403Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1400:30:19+00:13:31
841506Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:30:23+00:13:35
851402Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:30:27+00:13:39
865015Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 50-5900:30:28+00:13:40
871512Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:30:35+00:13:47
881416Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:31:25+00:14:37
891524Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:31:31+00:14:43
901121Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:31:41+00:14:53
911610Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:32:07+00:15:19
921623Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1600:32:14+00:15:26
931607Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:32:17+00:15:29
941311Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:32:57+00:16:09
951609Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:27+00:16:39
965014Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:34:35+00:17:47
975009Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:34:53+00:18:05
985004Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:35:00+00:18:12
991323Ole Christoffer Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:35:41+00:18:53
1005000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:35:58+00:19:10
Meld feil