NC Konnerud 2016 - NC 3 Rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
17Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:22:44,3
29Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior elite01:24:31,0+00:01:46,7
310Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:24:43,5+00:01:59,2
44Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:26:17,6+00:03:33,3
53Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:26:18,1+00:03:33,8
61Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:26:43,0+00:03:58,7
725Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milsluker`N
NORM Senior elite01:28:18,7+00:05:34,4
831Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:32:16,1+00:09:31,8
911Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:32:32,5+00:09:48,2
1023Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite01:33:54,4+00:11:10,1
1122Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:36:13,8+00:13:29,5
1229Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite01:36:50,8+00:14:06,5
1324Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:37:24,0+00:14:39,7
1421Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite01:39:49,5+00:17:05,2
1517Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:41:31,8+00:18:47,5
1620Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite01:51:19,1+00:28:34,8
608Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
220Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
635Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
627Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
716Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
233Alexander Herstad
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
234Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
424Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / IF Birkebeineren sykkel/Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORM 13-14MÅL
881Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 17+MÅL
607Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16MÅL
307Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
309Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
81Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior eliteMÅL
648Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM 15-16MÅL
2Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteMÅL
414Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
633Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
746Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
210Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
80Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteMÅL
701Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
619Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
782Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM sport 17+MÅL
768Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Master 55-59MÅL
731David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
677Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
626Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
417Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-14MÅL
209Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-12MÅL
375Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
272Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK 11-12MÅL
72Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior eliteMÅL
603Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
476Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-14MÅL
477Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-14MÅL
329Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
702Erik Bøhler Hansen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
213Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
318Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
623Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
750Finn-Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
747Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
604Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-16MÅL
422Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
276Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
478Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-14MÅL
737Frode Larsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
601Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
334gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
415Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
861Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 50-54MÅL
471Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-14MÅL
646Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
275Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young & Furious
NORK 11-12MÅL
674Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
473Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14MÅL
671Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
682Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-16MÅL
378Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
634Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
207Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
326Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
681Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
71Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota Racing with Birk
NORK Senior eliteMÅL
421Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-14MÅL
328Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
206Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
217Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
308Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
322Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
783Jens Wickberg
Aron Skiklubb
SWEM sport 17+MÅL
678Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
637Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
718Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
749Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
205Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
218Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
624Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
602Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
628Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
203Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
479Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-14MÅL
208Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
Meld feil