Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Sport 1 mila - tempo (Harestua, CK Nittedal)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
1801Sindre Bjerkestrand HaugsværNORIK HeroM senior00:12:3300:00:00
2212Didrik Kielland BjerkNORBærum OCKM senior00:12:3600:00:00
3206Kjetil Johansen AmundrudNORAsker CKAsker EliteM senior00:12:3800:00:00
3208Marius Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKAsker EliteM senior00:12:3800:00:00
5202Bjarne NilsenNORAsker CKAsker EliteM senior00:12:4000:00:00
6606Arnt Ove FordalNORKobba SykkeklubbM senior00:12:4700:00:00
6510Christian BarkaldTVK SykkelM senior00:12:4700:00:00
6207Kristoffer Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKAsker EliteM senior00:12:4700:00:00
9609Andreas MingeNORFredrikstad SKM senior00:12:5000:00:00
9610Ken Levi EikelandNORSandefjord SKM senior00:12:5000:00:00
1901Audun HaugenNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:12:5100:00:00
11611Ola JordeNORIK HeroM senior00:12:5100:00:00
12512Vidar MehlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM senior00:12:5200:00:00
13001Martin JarrettNORNjårdM masters 30-3400:12:5300:00:00
13245Aasmund Groven LindtveitNORIK HeroM senior00:12:5600:00:00
13501Thomas BrodersenNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 35-3900:12:5900:00:00
14001Eirik OlsenNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 40-4400:13:0000:00:00
23002Thomas JansenNORIF FrøyM masters 30-3400:13:0400:00:00
14263Martin VangenNORRingerike SKM senior00:13:0500:00:00
15515Anders Boine VERSTADNORSirma IL SykkelM senior00:13:0600:00:00
2602Olav HjemsæterNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:13:0800:00:00
15001Roger Otten NordbyNORNesodden SKM masters 50-5400:13:1400:00:00
24002Kristian HauglumNORNjårdM masters 40-4400:13:1700:00:00
3154Jonas Melby BråtenNORBærum OCKM junior00:13:1900:00:00
3169Thomas Waldorff NilsbergNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:13:1900:00:00
14501Bjørn Harald GudmundsenNORIK HeroM masters 45-4900:13:2000:00:00
34003James WatkinsGBRNesodden SKM masters 40-4400:13:2000:00:00
5166Kristian KlevjerNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:13:2000:00:00
16516Sondre Midtsveen FredriksenNORRingerike SKM senior00:13:2300:00:00
15501Jan BodinNORIF FrøyM masters 55-5900:13:2500:00:00
24502Oddvar KaarbøeNORNymark ILM masters 45-4900:13:2600:00:00
44004Sigmund AasNORIF FrøyM masters 40-4400:13:2600:00:00
6167Kristian Sander LyngøyNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:13:2700:00:00
54005Sven HegstadHolmenkollen CKM masters 40-4400:13:2900:00:00
64006Bjørn Andre SimonsenNORVestby SykkelklubbM masters 40-4400:13:3100:00:00
25002Terje HullsteinNORIF FrøyM masters 50-5400:13:3100:00:00
17226Thomas ElnæsNORCykleklubben NittedalM senior00:13:3100:00:00
64007Øyvind VenstadNORHadeland CKM masters 40-4400:13:3100:00:00
7707August Sørlie NerlandNORRingerike SKM junior00:13:3200:00:00
18270Jonas Boye HansenNORSK Rye sykkelM senior00:13:3200:00:00
23502Kjetil ImbsenNORNesodden SKM masters 35-3900:13:3200:00:00
34503Espen FossheimNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 45-4900:13:3300:00:00
33503Christian TollefsenNORHolmenkollen CKM masters 35-3900:13:3500:00:00
84008Claes WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 40-4400:13:3600:00:00
19240Geir Kristian TeiglandNORIK HeroM senior00:13:3800:00:00
44504Jarle SkoglandNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 45-4900:13:3900:00:00
8708Erik FjærliNORRingerike SKM junior00:13:4000:00:00
54505Øyvind Sørumshaugen MelvoldNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 45-4900:13:4000:00:00
20520Bjørn-Tomas VatnedalKristiansands CKM senior00:13:4300:00:00
64506Erik Skoglund NilsenNORHasle-Løren ILM masters 45-4900:13:4400:00:00
35003Jens DahlenNORSkullerud SportsklubbM masters 50-5400:13:4700:00:00
94009Terje LindholmNORLillehammer CKM masters 40-4400:13:4700:00:00
18501Trine HansenNORIF FrøyK masters 50-5400:13:4700:00:00
21521Gunnar Morten BaksaasNORTønsberg CKM senior00:13:4800:00:00
9184Sverre StrømsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior00:13:4800:00:00
10164Jonas Træland DallandNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:13:4900:00:00
11711Alexander F NybakkNORRingerike SKM junior00:13:5100:00:00
74507Anders ÅsbergSWESK Rye sykkelM masters 45-4900:13:5100:00:00
1757Thrude NatholmenNORSandefjord SKK senior00:13:5200:00:00
45004Bjørnar SkjelsethNORLillehammer CKM masters 50-5400:13:5400:00:00
1118Simon Aspelund HolstadNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:13:5400:00:00
22215Gunnar DischNORBærum OCKM senior00:13:5500:00:00
55005Alf Erik HagebakkenNORHadeland CKM masters 50-5400:14:0100:00:00
18451Camilla HottNORRåholt CKK masters 45-4900:14:0100:00:00
84508Frank SlevikmoenNORNorefjell CKM masters 45-4900:14:0100:00:00
12712Harald K. SøylandNORRingerike SKM junior00:14:0100:00:00
65006Bård RøsokNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 50-5400:14:0300:00:00
94509Håkon ZahlNORIF FrøyM masters 45-4900:14:0300:00:00
104010Sveinung BertelsenNORSandefjord SKM masters 40-4400:14:0300:00:00
75007René Lars GjøgDENVestby SykkelklubbM masters 50-5400:14:0400:00:00
114011Martin RuudNORHolmenkollen CKM masters 40-4400:14:0700:00:00
104510Paal Andrew HermansenNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 45-4900:14:0700:00:00
85008Torfinn JonassenNORBærum OCKM masters 50-5400:14:0700:00:00
13713Lars Morten VeimoNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:14:0800:00:00
14186Emil Berg HovdenakNORRingerike SKM junior00:14:0900:00:00
2111Erik Andre LierNOREidsvoll SKM15-1600:14:0900:00:00
124012Gaute NorderhaugNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 40-4400:14:1000:00:00
3142Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkelM15-1600:14:1000:00:00
134013Glenn JohansenNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 40-4400:14:1100:00:00
43504Christian HasleNORHolmenkollen CKM masters 35-3900:14:1200:00:00
41504Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:14:1300:00:00
15189Simen Riste ToppNORRingerike SKM junior00:14:1300:00:00
16194Jørgen Strømstad SundeNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:14:1400:00:00
28452Kristin Lucie FalckNORSK Rye sykkelK masters 45-4900:14:1400:00:00
144014Lars ErlandsenNORSK Rye sykkelM masters 40-4400:14:1400:00:00
17153Håkon Brathovde OlsenNORBærum OCKM junior00:14:1500:00:00
114511Arne DanielsenNORVestby SykkelklubbM masters 45-4900:14:1700:00:00
51505Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:14:2000:00:00
25502Pål Gunnar OlsenNORIF FrøyM masters 55-5900:14:2200:00:00
6103Sebastian BruhnNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker SparebankM15-1600:14:2300:00:00
16501Tor Arne SimonsenTorshov SKM masters 65-6900:14:2400:00:00
26502Terje SalhusmarøyFollo SKM masters 65-6900:14:2600:00:00
35503Iver JohansenNORSkårer CKM masters 55-5900:14:2700:00:00
7106Marcus KorsnesNORBærum OCKM15-1600:14:2800:00:00
124512Viktor LorentzNORIF FrøyM masters 45-4900:14:2800:00:00
154015Espen EvjeNORKloppa Off Road KlubbM masters 40-4400:14:2900:00:00
36503Vidar SkiNORBærum OCKM masters 65-6900:14:3000:00:00
46504Gunnar IverslienNORTorshov SKM masters 65-6900:14:3100:00:00
2755Kirsti RuudNORHasle-Løren ILK senior00:14:3200:00:00
3760Line Marie GulliksenNORHasle-Løren ILK senior00:14:3400:00:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 218
Meld feil