Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Sport 1 mila - tempo (Harestua, CK Nittedal)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:00:00MÅL
8502Ann-Kristin Tøftum
IF Frøy
NORK masters 50-5400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
2001Annicken Elisabeth Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORK1000:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
8451Camilla Hott
Råholt CK
NORK masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
8454Cecilie Hagen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORK masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:00:00MÅL
98Emma Kristine Skjerstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
8652Hallgjerd Simonsen
Torshov SK
NORK masters 65-6900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
599Hanna Salminen Klæboe
CK Victoria
NORK junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:00:00MÅL
78Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
2305Julie Berg Sjøbrend
NOTEAM
K13-1400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
758Karoline Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
755Kirsti Ruud
Hasle-Løren IL
NORK senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
756Kristin Bærland
Hasle-Løren IL
NORK senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
8452Kristin Lucie Falck
SK Rye sykkel
NORK masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:00:00MÅL
760Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORK senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
759Marie Elise Ommundsen
IF Frøy
NORK senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
8552Marion Nilsen
Asker CK
NORK masters 55-5900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
2502Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORK15-1600:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
598Pernille Olea Smestad
CK Nittedal
K junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:00:00MÅL
8651Sidsel Grøndalen
IF Frøy
NORK masters 65-6900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:00:00DNS
8453Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORK masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
8551Sissel Anita Vien
Follo SK
NORK masters 55-5900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
89Stine Marie Snortheim
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:00:00MÅL
757Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORK senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:00:00MÅL
8501Trine Hansen
IF Frøy
NORK masters 50-5400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
8401Wibeke Torp
Nitelva CK - sykkelgruppe
K masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
Meld feil