Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Sport 1 mila - tempo (Harestua, CK Nittedal)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1801Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
3206Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
3208Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
5202Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6207Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6510Christian Barkald
TVK Sykkel
M seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6606Arnt Ove Fordal
Kobba Sykkeklubb
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9609Andreas Minge
Fredrikstad SK
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9610Ken Levi Eikeland
Sandefjord SK
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
11611Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
11901Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
13512Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
143001Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORM masters 30-34Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
15245Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
163501Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 35-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
174001Eirik Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
183002Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy
NORM masters 30-34Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
19263Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
20515Anders Boine VERSTAD
Sirma IL Sykkel
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
21602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
225001Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORM masters 50-54Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
234002Kristian Hauglum
Njård
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
24154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
24169Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
26166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
264003James Watkins
Nesodden SK
GBRM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
264501Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
29516Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
305501Jan Bodin
IF Frøy
NORM masters 55-59Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
314004Sigmund Aas
IF Frøy
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
314502Oddvar Kaarbøe
Nymark IL
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
33167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
344005Sven Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
M masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
35226Thomas Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
354006Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
354007Øyvind Venstad
Hadeland CK
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
355002Terje Hullstein
IF Frøy
NORM masters 50-54Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
39270Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
39707August Sørlie Nerland
Ringerike SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
393502Kjetil Imbsen
Nesodden SK
NORM masters 35-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
424503Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
433503Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORM masters 35-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
444008Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
45240Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
464504Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
47708Erik Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
474505Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
49520Bjørn-Tomas Vatnedal
Kristiansands CK
M seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
504506Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
514009Terje Lindholm
Lillehammer CK
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
515003Jens Dahlen
Skullerud Sportsklubb
NORM masters 50-54Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
53184Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
53521Gunnar Morten Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
55164Jonas Træland Dalland
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
56711Alexander F Nybakk
Ringerike SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
564507Anders Åsberg
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
58118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:13:54+00:01:21
585004Bjørnar Skjelseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM masters 50-54Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
60215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
61712Harald K. Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
614508Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
615005Alf Erik Hagebakken
Hadeland CK
NORM masters 50-54Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
644010Sveinung Bertelsen
Sandefjord SK
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
644509Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
645006Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 50-54Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
675007René Lars Gjøg
Vestby Sykkelklubb
DENM masters 50-54Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
684011Martin Ruud
Holmenkollen CK
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
684510Paal Andrew Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
685008Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NORM masters 50-54Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
71713Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
72111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:14:09+00:01:36
72186Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
74142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:14:10+00:01:37
744012Gaute Norderhaug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
764013Glenn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
773504Christian Hasle
Holmenkollen CK
NORM masters 35-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
78189Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
781504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:13+00:01:40
80194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
804014Lars Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
82153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
834511Arne Danielsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
841505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:20+00:01:47
855502Pål Gunnar Olsen
IF Frøy
NORM masters 55-59Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
86103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
876501Tor Arne Simonsen
Torshov SK
M masters 65-69Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
886502Terje Salhusmarøy
Follo SK
M masters 65-69Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
895503Iver Johansen
Skårer CK
NORM masters 55-59Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
90106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:14:28+00:01:55
904512Viktor Lorentz
IF Frøy
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
924015Espen Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM masters 40-44Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
936503Vidar Ski
Bærum OCK
NORM masters 65-69Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
946504Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NORM masters 65-69Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
954513Arnfinn Nereng
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM masters 45-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
965504Arnfinn Johan Svensli
CK Nittedal
NORM masters 55-59Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
967001Gunnar Fjellberg
Carlberg Velo SK
NORM masters 70-74Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
98108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:14:37+00:02:04
993505Lukasz Galka
IF Frøy
POLM masters 35-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
996001Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM masters 60-64Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
Meld feil