Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Sport 1 mila - tempo (Harestua, CK Nittedal)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:00:00MÅL
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:00:00DNS
711Alexander F Nybakk
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5005Alf Erik Hagebakken
Hadeland CK
NORM masters 50-5400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
515Anders Boine VERSTAD
Sirma IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4507Anders Åsberg
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:00:00MÅL
609Andreas Minge
Fredrikstad SK
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
72Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
M13-1400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4511Arne Danielsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
7003Arne Torgersen
Eiker CK
NORM masters 70-7400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5504Arnfinn Johan Svensli
CK Nittedal
NORM masters 55-5900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4513Arnfinn Nereng
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
606Arnt Ove Fordal
Kobba Sykkeklubb
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
901Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
73Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
707August Sørlie Nerland
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:00:00MÅL
202Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4006Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4501Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero
NORM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
520Bjørn-Tomas Vatnedal
Kristiansands CK
M senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5004Bjørnar Skjelseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM masters 50-5400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
1304Brage Buseth Hammerstad
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5006Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 50-5400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
3003Casper Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORM masters 30-3400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
510Christian Barkald
TVK Sykkel
M senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
3504Christian Hasle
Holmenkollen CK
NORM masters 35-3900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
3503Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORM masters 35-3900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4008Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
7005Dag Sture Eine Friis
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM masters 70-7400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
74Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5012Eirik Jarl Bergersen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORM masters 50-5400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4001Eirik Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
6506Elling Hoel
Stovnerkameratene
NORM masters 65-6900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
186Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:00:00MÅL
708Erik Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4506Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:00:00DNS
4015Espen Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4503Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4508Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:00:00MÅL
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-1400:00:00DNS
7002Fredrik Lamo
Torshov SK
NORM masters 70-7400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4012Gaute Norderhaug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
1313Geir Arne Gundersen
Hadeland CK
M13-1400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
6004Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORM masters 60-6400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5507Geir Iversby
Fredrikstad SK
NORM masters 55-5900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
240Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4013Glenn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
7001Gunnar Fjellberg
Carlberg Velo SK
NORM masters 70-7400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
6504Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NORM masters 65-6900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
521Gunnar Morten Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:00:00MÅL
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:00:00MÅL
6001Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM masters 60-6400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
712Harald K. Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
6508Harald Kolsrud
Asker CK
NORM masters 65-6900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
6003Helge Kjørstad
Horten OCK
NORM masters 60-6400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:00:00MÅL
193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:00:00MÅL
153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:00:00MÅL
4509Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy
NORM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
3507Håvard Mork
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 35-3900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5503Iver Johansen
Skårer CK
NORM masters 55-5900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:00:00DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:00:00MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:00:00MÅL
4003James Watkins
Nesodden SK
GBRM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5501Jan Bodin
IF Frøy
NORM masters 55-5900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4504Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 45-4900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
5003Jens Dahlen
Skullerud Sportsklubb
NORM masters 50-5400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:00:00DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:00MÅL
270Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
164Jonas Træland Dalland
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:00:00MÅL
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:00:00DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:00:00MÅL
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:00:00DNS
194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
610Ken Levi Eikeland
Sandefjord SK
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
30Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
3502Kjetil Imbsen
Nesodden SK
NORM masters 35-3900:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
206Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:00:00MÅL
4002Kristian Hauglum
Njård
NORM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
207Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
4014Lars Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM masters 40-4400:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
Meld feil