Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
115Axel FilsethNORBærum OCK495705510010010070
214Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCK42545558070508045
311Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CK3355580100100
435Morthen Wang BaksaasNORTønsberg CK27050608080
534Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkel234222740554050
633Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkel2304030555055
723Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy Sykkel20550356060
820Sindre HansenNORGrimstad SK200100100
924Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy Sykkel190308080
1025Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel155307055
1112Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CK1508070
1213oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CK14924454535
1327Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy Sykkel130356035
1417Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SK1157045
1530Kevin Andre Sandli MesselNORRingerike SK102273540
1518Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SK102552720
1716Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SK906030
1832Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkel8715202230
1921Casper RønningNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb786018
2036Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CK753540
2122Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy Sykkel694524
2226Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy Sykkel602040
2319Sondre CallaertsGrenland SK421824
2431Marvin Larsen RingsjøNORRingerike SK381622
-1115Daniel FatnesNOR--- ingen klubb ---Nesodden IF - Ski-27
-Sindre RosenlundNORModum CK-70