Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
115Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:18:37,93
214Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:18:43,17+00:00:05,24
224Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:43,17+00:00:05,24
423Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:43,18+00:00:05,25
525Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:49,83+00:00:11,90
633Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:35,88+00:00:57,95
717Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:19:53,45+00:01:15,52
834Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:22,93+00:01:45,00
927Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:25,16+00:01:47,23
1016Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:20:25,17+00:01:47,24
111115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12+1 runde
1222Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
1332Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
1418Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12+1 runde
1552Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:16,92+00:10:38,99
1666Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:16,93+00:10:39,00
1776Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:29:18,44+00:10:40,51
1838Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:19,88+00:10:41,95
1955William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:20,50+00:10:42,57
2049Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:29:21,29+00:10:43,36
2153Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:22,89+00:10:44,96
2247Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:29:23,58+00:10:45,65
2367Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:24,70+00:10:46,77
2454Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:25,76+00:10:47,83
2537Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:26,05+00:10:48,12
2565Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:26,05+00:10:48,12
2743Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:29:26,06+00:10:48,13
281337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:26,28+00:10:48,35
2968Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:26,74+00:10:48,81
3064Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:27,40+00:10:49,47
3162Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:28,69+00:10:50,76
3263Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:35,93+00:10:58,00
3377Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
34702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:44:12,90+00:25:34,97
35118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:45:32,74+00:26:54,81
361505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:49,18+00:27:11,25
37142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:46:28,75+00:27:50,82
38135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:46:32,42+00:27:54,49
39111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
401522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-16+3 runde
41115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-16+4 runde
42193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior+5 runde
43100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-16+5 runde
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil