Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:01:28,38
2702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:01:28,71+00:00:00,33
3110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:01:32,82+00:00:04,44
3115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:01:32,82+00:00:04,44
3135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:32,82+00:00:04,44
3142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:01:32,82+00:00:04,44
3602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
31505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:32,82+00:00:04,44
9111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:01:35,07+00:00:06,69
101522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:01:35,94+00:00:07,56
11112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:01:35,95+00:00:07,57
12100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:01:37,00+00:00:08,62
12116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:01:37,00+00:00:08,62
1455William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:46,34+00:00:17,96
1538Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:01:46,83+00:00:18,45
161337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:47,13+00:00:18,75
1753Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:47,63+00:00:19,25
1866Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:48,25+00:00:19,87
1954Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:48,36+00:00:19,98
2049Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:01:48,53+00:00:20,15
2147Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:01:49,09+00:00:20,71
2267Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:49,14+00:00:20,76
2343Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:01:49,46+00:00:21,08
2437Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:01:49,64+00:00:21,26
2564Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:50,07+00:00:21,69
2662Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:50,17+00:00:21,79
2765Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:50,19+00:00:21,81
2876Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:01:50,46+00:00:22,08
2968Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:50,52+00:00:22,14
3063Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:51,01+00:00:22,63
3169Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:51,26+00:00:22,88
3233Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:56,33+00:00:27,95
3314Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:01:56,75+00:00:28,37
3415Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:01:58,44+00:00:30,06
3517Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:01:59,27+00:00:30,89
3616Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:01:59,65+00:00:31,27
3725Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:59,71+00:00:31,33
3824Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:59,77+00:00:31,39
391115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:02:00,23+00:00:31,85
4034Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:02:04,55+00:00:36,17
4132Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:02:05,82+00:00:37,44
4277Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:02:05,95+00:00:37,57
4327Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:02:07,20+00:00:38,82
4422Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:02:09,08+00:00:40,70
4518Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:02:15,37+00:00:46,99
193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorMÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil