Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:14:58,01
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:15:06,22+00:00:08,21
3142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:15:30,82+00:00:32,81
4135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:31,10+00:00:33,09
51505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:31,20+00:00:33,19
6110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:15:59,60+00:01:01,59
7111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:15:59,86+00:01:01,85
81522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:17:07,00+00:02:08,99
9115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:17:07,20+00:02:09,19
10193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:17:46,00+00:02:47,99
1138Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:15,95+00:03:17,94
1252Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:18:15,98+00:03:17,97
1349Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:18:16,05+00:03:18,04
1476Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:18:17,17+00:03:19,16
151337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:19,47+00:03:21,46
1655William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:18:20,17+00:03:22,16
1747Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:18:21,08+00:03:23,07
1866Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:21,26+00:03:23,25
1943Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:18:21,47+00:03:23,46
2037Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:21,77+00:03:23,76
2154Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:18:21,95+00:03:23,94
2268Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:22,47+00:03:24,46
2362Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:22,75+00:03:24,74
2465Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:22,89+00:03:24,88
2564Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:23,14+00:03:25,13
2653Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:18:24,03+00:03:26,02
2763Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:25,31+00:03:27,30
2867Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:26,13+00:03:28,12
29100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:18:42,00+00:03:43,99
30116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:18:51,00+00:03:52,99
3177Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:18,76+00:07:20,75
3250Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:30:59,93+00:16:01,92
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
1115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil