Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:21:11,94
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:21:28,67+00:00:16,73
3135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:21:52,80+00:00:40,86
41505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:21:52,85+00:00:40,91
5142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:21:52,89+00:00:40,95
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:22:42,77+00:01:30,83
7115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:24:24,00+00:03:12,06
81522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:25:05,30+00:03:53,36
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:25:41,00+00:04:29,06
1065Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:48,68+00:04:36,74
1163Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:49,36+00:04:37,42
1254Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:25:49,58+00:04:37,64
131337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:49,60+00:04:37,66
1455William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:25:49,88+00:04:37,94
1537Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:25:49,92+00:04:37,98
1653Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:25:49,98+00:04:38,04
1738Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:25:50,53+00:04:38,59
1866Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:50,72+00:04:38,78
1949Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:25:50,82+00:04:38,88
2047Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:25:50,98+00:04:39,04
2176Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:25:50,99+00:04:39,05
2264Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:51,19+00:04:39,25
2367Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:51,21+00:04:39,27
2443Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:51,32+00:04:39,38
25100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:26:25,00+00:05:13,06
2677Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:31:31,00+00:10:19,06
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
1115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil