Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:02:56,92
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:02:56,92
3135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:03:03,90+00:00:06,98
4142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:03:03,91+00:00:06,99
5110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:03:03,92+00:00:07,00
51505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:03:03,92+00:00:07,00
7112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:03:03,93+00:00:07,01
8111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:03:03,94+00:00:07,02
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:03:07,00+00:00:10,08
10115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:03:07,01+00:00:10,09
111522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:03:07,02+00:00:10,10
12100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:03:20,00+00:00:23,08
1355William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:03:32,17+00:00:35,25
1449Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:03:32,28+00:00:35,36
1554Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:03:32,34+00:00:35,42
161337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:32,53+00:00:35,61
1753Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:03:32,69+00:00:35,77
1876Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:03:32,81+00:00:35,89
1966Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:32,96+00:00:36,04
2043Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:03:33,25+00:00:36,33
2138Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:03:33,45+00:00:36,53
2252Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:03:33,58+00:00:36,66
2368Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:33,63+00:00:36,71
2437Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:03:34,03+00:00:37,11
2564Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:34,36+00:00:37,44
2647Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:03:34,40+00:00:37,48
2763Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:34,50+00:00:37,58
2867Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:34,54+00:00:37,62
2962Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:34,62+00:00:37,70
30116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:03:35,00+00:00:38,08
3165Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:36,23+00:00:39,31
3269Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:37,75+00:00:40,83
3323Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:45,83+00:00:48,91
3433Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:46,64+00:00:49,72
3514Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:47,09+00:00:50,17
3617Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:03:47,67+00:00:50,75
3715Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:47,76+00:00:50,84
3825Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:49,35+00:00:52,43
3916Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:03:52,46+00:00:55,54
401115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:03:52,81+00:00:55,89
4134Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:09,44+00:01:12,52
4222Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:10,80+00:01:13,88
4327Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:11,24+00:01:14,32
4432Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:16,90+00:01:19,98
4577Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:04:16,94+00:01:20,02
4618Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:04:37,55+00:01:40,63
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil