Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:32:00,97
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:32:37,27+00:00:36,30
3135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:33:12,80+00:01:11,83
41505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:33:13,00+00:01:12,03
5142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:33:13,10+00:01:12,13
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:33:33,78+00:01:32,81
71522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:36:37,00+00:04:36,03
8115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:37:42,00+00:05:41,03
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:39:33,00+00:07:32,03
10100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:40:33,00+00:08:32,03
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
1115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12MÅL
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
1337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
53Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil