Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:05:58,09
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:05:58,21+00:00:00,12
3111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:06:08,99+00:00:10,90
41505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:09,00+00:00:10,91
5110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:06:09,20+00:00:11,11
6142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:06:09,52+00:00:11,43
7112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:06:09,60+00:00:11,51
8135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:09,70+00:00:11,61
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:06:38,00+00:00:39,91
10115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:06:38,10+00:00:40,01
111522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:06:38,20+00:00:40,11
12100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:07:10,00+00:01:11,91
1354Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:13,79+00:01:15,70
1462Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,31+00:01:16,22
1553Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:14,46+00:01:16,37
1663Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,58+00:01:16,49
1752Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:14,62+00:01:16,53
1864Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,67+00:01:16,58
1938Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:07:14,79+00:01:16,70
2068Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,82+00:01:16,73
2176Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:07:14,88+00:01:16,79
2247Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:07:14,89+00:01:16,80
2355William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:14,95+00:01:16,86
2467Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,97+00:01:16,88
2549Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:07:15,11+00:01:17,02
2665Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:15,20+00:01:17,11
2750Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:15,37+00:01:17,28
2843Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:07:15,47+00:01:17,38
291337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:15,53+00:01:17,44
3037Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:07:15,61+00:01:17,52
3166Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:16,03+00:01:17,94
3256Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:07:22,36+00:01:24,27
3315Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:07:27,65+00:01:29,56
34116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:07:28,00+00:01:29,91
3523Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:31,38+00:01:33,29
3633Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:31,83+00:01:33,74
3724Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:33,11+00:01:35,02
3814Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:07:33,34+00:01:35,25
3925Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:33,49+00:01:35,40
4017Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:07:39,07+00:01:40,98
411115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:07:58,53+00:02:00,44
4227Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:12,51+00:02:14,42
4334Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:12,89+00:02:14,80
4416Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:08:15,16+00:02:17,07
4577Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:08:40,22+00:02:42,13
4632Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:44,01+00:02:45,92
4718Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:09:24,10+00:03:26,01
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil