Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:13:24,96
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:13:31,50+00:00:06,54
31505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:13:57,00+00:00:32,04
4135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:13:57,10+00:00:32,14
5142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:13:57,20+00:00:32,24
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:14:21,12+00:00:56,16
7110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:14:21,17+00:00:56,21
81522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:15:31,00+00:02:06,04
9115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:15:31,40+00:02:06,44
10193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:15:59,90+00:02:34,94
1153Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:37,26+00:03:12,30
1238Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:16:37,71+00:03:12,75
1343Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:16:37,74+00:03:12,78
1468Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:38,05+00:03:13,09
1547Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:16:38,26+00:03:13,30
1554Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:38,26+00:03:13,30
171337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:38,65+00:03:13,69
1855William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:38,66+00:03:13,70
1967Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:38,80+00:03:13,84
2049Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:16:38,93+00:03:13,97
2152Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:39,19+00:03:14,23
2264Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:39,50+00:03:14,54
2365Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:39,62+00:03:14,66
2462Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:39,95+00:03:14,99
2566Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:40,83+00:03:15,87
26100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:16:43,00+00:03:18,04
2714Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:16:58,45+00:03:33,49
2815Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:16:58,58+00:03:33,62
2923Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:59,88+00:03:34,92
3024Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:17:00,19+00:03:35,23
3125Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:17:00,21+00:03:35,25
32116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:17:07,40+00:03:42,44
3333Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:17:31,67+00:04:06,71
3417Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:17:51,58+00:04:26,62
3527Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:24,07+00:04:59,11
3634Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:24,25+00:04:59,29
3716Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:18:25,82+00:05:00,86
381115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:18:49,91+00:05:24,95
3922Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:53,74+00:05:28,78
4032Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:49,69+00:06:24,73
4177Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:00,34+00:06:35,38
4218Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:20:54,56+00:07:29,60
4350Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:28:41,91+00:15:16,95
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil