Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1418:00:00,00MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
1115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
2307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-1418:00:00,00MÅL
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1418:00:00,00MÅL
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00,00DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1418:00:00,00DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1418:00:00,00MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00,00DNS
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1418:00:00,00MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00,00MÅL
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00DNF
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00DNS
1337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-1418:30:00,00DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1618:30:00,00MÅL
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1618:30:00,00MÅL
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00DNF
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00DNS
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
53Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1618:30:00,00DNS
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00,00DNF
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1618:30:00,00MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:30:00,00MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNF
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00MÅL
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00MÅL
193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior19:15:00,00MÅL
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1619:15:00,00MÅL
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNS
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1619:15:00,00MÅL
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNF
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNS
1505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1619:15:00,00MÅL
702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior19:15:00,00MÅL
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNF
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNS
1522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00MÅL
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNS
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior19:15:00,00Lisens/påmelding?
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00MÅL
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:15:00,00MÅL
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:15:00,00DNS
Meld feil