Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:16:30,90
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:16:41,22+00:00:10,32
3135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:17:06,26+00:00:35,36
41505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:17:06,30+00:00:35,40
5142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:17:06,40+00:00:35,50
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:17:40,23+00:01:09,33
7110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:17:40,40+00:01:09,50
8115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:18:47,00+00:02:16,10
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:19:41,00+00:03:10,10
1052Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:20:13,29+00:03:42,39
1138Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:20:13,79+00:03:42,89
1247Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:20:13,84+00:03:42,94
13145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:20:13,99+00:03:43,09
1453Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:20:14,55+00:03:43,65
1543Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:20:14,61+00:03:43,71
1666Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:14,63+00:03:43,73
1765Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:14,90+00:03:44,00
1867Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:15,54+00:03:44,64
1955William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:20:15,62+00:03:44,72
2049Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:20:15,70+00:03:44,80
2176Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:15,74+00:03:44,84
222501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:20:15,86+00:03:44,96
2337Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:20:16,01+00:03:45,11
2454Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:20:16,02+00:03:45,12
2468Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:16,02+00:03:45,12
261337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:16,08+00:03:45,18
2764Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:16,35+00:03:45,45
281522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:20:16,91+00:03:46,01
2963Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:19,78+00:03:48,88
30100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:20:37,00+00:04:06,10
3177Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:35,04+00:08:04,14
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
1115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
2307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-14MÅL
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14MÅL
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16MÅL
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil