Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:18:04,88
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:18:15,81+00:00:10,93
31505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:40,36+00:00:35,48
4142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:18:40,52+00:00:35,64
5135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:40,70+00:00:35,82
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:19:19,54+00:01:14,66
7110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:19:27,70+00:01:22,82
8115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:20:41,00+00:02:36,12
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:21:41,00+00:03:36,12
101522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:21:52,90+00:03:48,02
1154Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:22:07,56+00:04:02,68
121337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:07,63+00:04:02,75
1349Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:22:07,71+00:04:02,83
1466Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:08,62+00:04:03,74
1568Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:08,67+00:04:03,79
1637Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:22:08,69+00:04:03,81
1752Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:22:08,72+00:04:03,84
1853Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:22:08,94+00:04:04,06
18145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:22:08,94+00:04:04,06
2038Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:22:09,38+00:04:04,50
2143Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:22:09,47+00:04:04,59
2265Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:09,55+00:04:04,67
2355William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:22:09,61+00:04:04,73
2463Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:09,67+00:04:04,79
25150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:22:09,88+00:04:05,00
2647Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:22:10,78+00:04:05,90
272501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:22:10,79+00:04:05,91
2867Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:10,81+00:04:05,93
29100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:22:38,00+00:04:33,12
3077Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:26:55,29+00:08:50,41
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
1115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
2307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-14MÅL
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14MÅL
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil