Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:19:38,95
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:19:52,26+00:00:13,31
3142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:20:17,00+00:00:38,05
4135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:20:17,10+00:00:38,15
51505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:20:17,20+00:00:38,25
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:20:59,76+00:01:20,81
7115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:22:36,00+00:02:57,05
81522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:23:27,30+00:03:48,35
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:23:41,00+00:04:02,05
101337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:23:57,44+00:04:18,49
1152Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:23:57,71+00:04:18,76
1265Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:23:57,82+00:04:18,87
1353Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:23:58,16+00:04:19,21
1438Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:23:58,40+00:04:19,45
1543Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:23:58,61+00:04:19,66
1668Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:23:58,82+00:04:19,87
1755William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:23:58,86+00:04:19,91
1867Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:23:58,96+00:04:20,01
1962Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:23:58,97+00:04:20,02
2049Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:23:59,17+00:04:20,22
2176Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:23:59,24+00:04:20,29
22145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:23:59,67+00:04:20,72
23150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:23:59,76+00:04:20,81
2454Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:23:59,89+00:04:20,94
2564Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:23:59,91+00:04:20,96
2666Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:23:59,96+00:04:21,01
2747Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:23:59,99+00:04:21,04
28100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:24:25,00+00:04:46,05
2977Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:13,21+00:09:34,26
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
1115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12MÅL
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
2307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-14MÅL
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14MÅL
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-16MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil