Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:22:45,52
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:23:04,04+00:00:18,52
31505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:23:27,00+00:00:41,48
4142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:23:27,10+00:00:41,58
5135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:23:27,20+00:00:41,68
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:24:14,97+00:01:29,45
7115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:26:18,00+00:03:32,48
81522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:26:43,40+00:03:57,88
91337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:42,96+00:04:57,44
1038Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:27:43,27+00:04:57,75
1165Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:43,40+00:04:57,88
1252Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:27:43,43+00:04:57,91
1337Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:27:43,44+00:04:57,92
1466Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:43,47+00:04:57,95
1576Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:27:43,48+00:04:57,96
1653Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:27:43,49+00:04:57,97
1754Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:27:43,51+00:04:57,99
18145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:27:43,58+00:04:58,06
1967Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:43,65+00:04:58,13
2043Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:27:43,77+00:04:58,25
2168Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:44,24+00:04:58,72
22150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:27:44,45+00:04:58,93
2355William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:27:44,50+00:04:58,98
2462Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:44,59+00:04:59,07
2549Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:27:44,60+00:04:59,08
262501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:27:44,77+00:04:59,25
2763Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:44,92+00:04:59,40
2864Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:44,94+00:04:59,42
29193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:27:45,00+00:04:59,48
3047Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:27:45,17+00:04:59,65
31100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:28:23,00+00:05:37,48
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
1115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
2307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-14MÅL
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14MÅL
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil