Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:04:29,42
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:04:29,42
3112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:04:37,00+00:00:07,58
3142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:04:37,00+00:00:07,58
5110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:04:37,01+00:00:07,59
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:04:37,02+00:00:07,60
7135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:04:37,03+00:00:07,61
81505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:04:37,04+00:00:07,62
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:04:53,00+00:00:23,58
101522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:04:53,10+00:00:23,68
11115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:04:53,20+00:00:23,78
12100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:05:15,00+00:00:45,58
1353Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:05:23,96+00:00:54,54
1454Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:05:24,64+00:00:55,22
151337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:24,79+00:00:55,37
1667Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:24,88+00:00:55,46
1743Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:05:25,20+00:00:55,78
1863Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:25,32+00:00:55,90
1947Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:05:25,37+00:00:55,95
2068Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:25,41+00:00:55,99
2138Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:05:25,54+00:00:56,12
2264Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:25,58+00:00:56,16
2350Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:05:25,85+00:00:56,43
2465Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:25,90+00:00:56,48
2566Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:26,39+00:00:56,97
26145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:05:26,49+00:00:57,07
272501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:05:26,51+00:00:57,09
2855William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:05:26,52+00:00:57,10
2937Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:05:26,55+00:00:57,13
3052Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:05:26,58+00:00:57,16
3176Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:05:27,14+00:00:57,72
3256Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:28,36+00:00:58,94
33116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:05:37,00+00:01:07,58
3423Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:38,33+00:01:08,91
3514Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:05:39,16+00:01:09,74
3633Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:39,43+00:01:10,01
379Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:05:40,13+00:01:10,71
3810Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:05:40,52+00:01:11,10
392Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:05:40,62+00:01:11,20
4015Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:05:40,70+00:01:11,28
4125Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:41,07+00:01:11,65
4224Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:41,17+00:01:11,75
432307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-1400:05:41,18+00:01:11,76
444Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:05:41,34+00:01:11,92
4517Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:05:42,38+00:01:12,96
461115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:05:51,94+00:01:22,52
4716Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:06:03,89+00:01:34,47
4834Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:14,02+00:01:44,60
4927Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:15,13+00:01:45,71
5079Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:06:16,46+00:01:47,04
5177Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:06:27,71+00:01:58,29
5232Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:29,20+00:01:59,78
5380Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:06:38,61+00:02:09,19
5418Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:07:03,82+00:02:34,40
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16MÅL
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil