Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:05:58,09
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:05:58,21+00:00:00,12
3111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:06:08,99+00:00:10,90
41505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:09,00+00:00:10,91
5110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:06:09,20+00:00:11,11
6142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:06:09,52+00:00:11,43
7112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:06:09,60+00:00:11,51
8135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:09,70+00:00:11,61
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:06:38,00+00:00:39,91
10115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:06:38,10+00:00:40,01
111522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:06:38,20+00:00:40,11
12100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:07:10,00+00:01:11,91
1354Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:13,79+00:01:15,70
1462Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,31+00:01:16,22
1553Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:14,46+00:01:16,37
1663Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,58+00:01:16,49
1752Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:14,62+00:01:16,53
1864Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,67+00:01:16,58
19145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:07:14,68+00:01:16,59
2038Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:07:14,79+00:01:16,70
2168Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,82+00:01:16,73
2276Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:07:14,88+00:01:16,79
2347Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:07:14,89+00:01:16,80
2455William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:14,95+00:01:16,86
2567Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:14,97+00:01:16,88
2649Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:07:15,11+00:01:17,02
2765Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:15,20+00:01:17,11
2850Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:15,37+00:01:17,28
29150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:07:15,38+00:01:17,29
3043Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:07:15,47+00:01:17,38
311337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:15,53+00:01:17,44
3237Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:07:15,61+00:01:17,52
3366Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:16,03+00:01:17,94
342501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:07:16,41+00:01:18,32
3556Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:07:22,36+00:01:24,27
3615Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:07:27,65+00:01:29,56
37116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:07:28,00+00:01:29,91
3823Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:31,38+00:01:33,29
3933Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:31,83+00:01:33,74
402307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-1400:07:32,00+00:01:33,91
414Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:07:32,42+00:01:34,33
422Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:07:32,88+00:01:34,79
4324Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:33,11+00:01:35,02
4414Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:07:33,34+00:01:35,25
4510Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:07:33,43+00:01:35,34
4625Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:33,49+00:01:35,40
479Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:07:33,90+00:01:35,81
4817Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:07:39,07+00:01:40,98
491115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:07:58,53+00:02:00,44
5027Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:12,51+00:02:14,42
5134Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:12,89+00:02:14,80
5216Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:08:15,16+00:02:17,07
5379Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:08:20,26+00:02:22,17
5477Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:08:40,22+00:02:42,13
5532Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:44,01+00:02:45,92
5618Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:09:24,10+00:03:26,01
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil