Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:07:27,63
2702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:07:28,32+00:00:00,69
31505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:34,00+00:00:06,37
4142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:07:37,14+00:00:09,51
5135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:38,00+00:00:10,37
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:07:44,99+00:00:17,36
7110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:07:45,71+00:00:18,08
8112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:07:47,00+00:00:19,37
9193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:08:26,00+00:00:58,37
10115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:08:26,10+00:00:58,47
111522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:08:26,20+00:00:58,57
12100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:09:00,00+00:01:32,37
131337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:04,18+00:01:36,55
14145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:09:06,66+00:01:39,03
1555William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:09:06,73+00:01:39,10
1638Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:06,86+00:01:39,23
172501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:09:07,19+00:01:39,56
1862Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:07,31+00:01:39,68
1968Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:07,44+00:01:39,81
20150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:09:07,51+00:01:39,88
2149Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:09:07,52+00:01:39,89
2252Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:09:07,68+00:01:40,05
2366Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:07,71+00:01:40,08
2453Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:09:08,00+00:01:40,37
2465Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:08,00+00:01:40,37
2667Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:08,50+00:01:40,87
2750Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:09:08,51+00:01:40,88
2854Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:09:08,55+00:01:40,92
2943Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:09:08,94+00:01:41,31
3076Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:09:09,35+00:01:41,72
3137Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:09,51+00:01:41,88
3263Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:09,66+00:01:42,03
3347Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:09:09,86+00:01:42,23
3464Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:09,87+00:01:42,24
3523Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:24,79+00:01:57,16
3614Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:09:24,89+00:01:57,26
37116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:09:25,00+00:01:57,37
3810Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:09:25,43+00:01:57,80
392Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:09:25,71+00:01:58,08
4015Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:09:26,15+00:01:58,52
412307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-1400:09:26,21+00:01:58,58
4224Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:26,43+00:01:58,80
4325Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:26,47+00:01:58,84
4456Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:09:26,91+00:01:59,28
459Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:09:27,21+00:01:59,58
464Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:09:27,30+00:01:59,67
4733Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:27,46+00:01:59,83
4817Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:09:38,27+00:02:10,64
491115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:10:10,22+00:02:42,59
5034Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:10:10,73+00:02:43,10
5127Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:10:10,92+00:02:43,29
5216Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:10:11,14+00:02:43,51
5322Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:10:22,13+00:02:54,50
5479Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:10:26,27+00:02:58,64
5577Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:58,89+00:03:31,26
5632Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:11:00,21+00:03:32,58
5780Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:11:21,22+00:03:53,59
5818Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:11:39,01+00:04:11,38
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil