Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:08:57,00
2702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:08:57,97+00:00:00,97
31505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:09:10,42+00:00:13,42
4142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:09:10,50+00:00:13,50
5135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:09:11,00+00:00:14,00
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:09:23,79+00:00:26,79
7110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:09:24,01+00:00:27,01
81522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:10:11,93+00:01:14,93
9115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:10:12,00+00:01:15,00
10193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:10:12,20+00:01:15,20
11100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:10:50,00+00:01:53,00
1252Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:10:52,29+00:01:55,29
1376Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:10:52,89+00:01:55,89
141337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:53,15+00:01:56,15
15145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:10:53,41+00:01:56,41
1647Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:10:53,69+00:01:56,69
1754Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:10:53,76+00:01:56,76
1843Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:10:53,90+00:01:56,90
1938Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:10:54,24+00:01:57,24
2065Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:54,42+00:01:57,42
2162Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:54,57+00:01:57,57
2249Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:10:54,58+00:01:57,58
2366Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:54,75+00:01:57,75
2464Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:54,80+00:01:57,80
2569Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:54,85+00:01:57,85
252501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:10:54,85+00:01:57,85
2763Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:54,95+00:01:57,95
2853Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:10:55,17+00:01:58,17
2967Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:55,21+00:01:58,21
3068Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:55,37+00:01:58,37
31150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:10:55,81+00:01:58,81
3237Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:10:56,01+00:01:59,01
33116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:11:05,00+00:02:08,00
3423Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:11:22,08+00:02:25,08
3510Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:11:22,23+00:02:25,23
362Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:11:22,69+00:02:25,69
3725Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:11:23,54+00:02:26,54
382307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-1400:11:23,61+00:02:26,61
3914Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:11:23,70+00:02:26,70
4024Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:11:23,88+00:02:26,88
4115Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:11:24,47+00:02:27,47
429Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:11:24,90+00:02:27,90
4333Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:11:28,24+00:02:31,24
4456Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:11:39,78+00:02:42,78
4517Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:11:39,80+00:02:42,80
4627Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:12:08,34+00:03:11,34
4716Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:12:08,91+00:03:11,91
4834Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:12:09,03+00:03:12,03
491115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:12:12,38+00:03:15,38
5079Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:12:35,98+00:03:38,98
5177Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:07,58+00:04:10,58
5232Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:13,00+00:04:16,00
5380Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:13:50,31+00:04:53,31
5418Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:14:04,42+00:05:07,42
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil