Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:10:29,14
2118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:10:29,19+00:00:00,05
31505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:46,00+00:00:16,86
4135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:46,20+00:00:17,06
5142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:10:46,91+00:00:17,77
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:11:04,13+00:00:34,99
7110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:11:04,20+00:00:35,06
8115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:11:59,80+00:01:30,66
91522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:11:59,98+00:01:30,84
10193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:12:01,00+00:01:31,86
11100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:12:42,00+00:02:12,86
1252Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:49,59+00:02:20,45
1349Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:12:49,82+00:02:20,68
1438Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:12:50,05+00:02:20,91
1543Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:12:50,47+00:02:21,33
1668Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:50,54+00:02:21,40
1753Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:50,61+00:02:21,47
1837Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:12:50,67+00:02:21,53
19150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:12:50,93+00:02:21,79
2062Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:50,96+00:02:21,82
21145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:12:50,99+00:02:21,85
2266Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:51,02+00:02:21,88
2347Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:12:51,10+00:02:21,96
2464Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:51,11+00:02:21,97
2565Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:51,13+00:02:21,99
2667Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:51,22+00:02:22,08
2755William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:51,36+00:02:22,22
2854Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:51,40+00:02:22,26
291337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:51,53+00:02:22,39
3063Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:52,30+00:02:23,16
312501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:12:52,32+00:02:23,18
32116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:13:05,00+00:02:35,86
332Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:13:16,28+00:02:47,14
3414Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:13:16,85+00:02:47,71
3523Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:16,94+00:02:47,80
362307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-1400:13:17,60+00:02:48,46
3710Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:13:17,99+00:02:48,85
3824Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:18,00+00:02:48,86
3925Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:18,29+00:02:49,15
409Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:13:18,52+00:02:49,38
4115Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:13:18,61+00:02:49,47
4233Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:26,11+00:02:56,97
4317Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:13:44,46+00:03:15,32
4456Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:13:49,64+00:03:20,50
4534Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:12,66+00:03:43,52
4627Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:12,77+00:03:43,63
4716Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:14:14,32+00:03:45,18
481115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:14:24,81+00:03:55,67
4979Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:14:40,70+00:04:11,56
5050Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:44,61+00:04:15,47
5177Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:15:26,11+00:04:56,97
5232Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:27,42+00:04:58,28
5318Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:16:18,05+00:05:48,91
5480Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:16:26,79+00:05:57,65
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil