Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:11:59,21
2702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:11:59,28+00:00:00,07
3142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:12:22,60+00:00:23,39
4135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:12:22,82+00:00:23,61
51505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:12:22,90+00:00:23,69
6111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:12:40,50+00:00:41,29
7110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:12:41,57+00:00:42,36
8115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:13:50,00+00:01:50,79
91522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:13:50,20+00:01:50,99
1053Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:41,79+00:02:42,58
1138Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:14:42,59+00:02:43,38
1249Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:14:42,69+00:02:43,48
13145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:14:42,87+00:02:43,66
1443Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:14:43,15+00:02:43,94
1576Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:14:43,22+00:02:44,01
1652Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:43,39+00:02:44,18
1754Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:43,47+00:02:44,26
1837Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:14:43,50+00:02:44,29
1955William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:43,51+00:02:44,30
2064Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:43,56+00:02:44,35
2167Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:43,64+00:02:44,43
222501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:14:43,85+00:02:44,64
23100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:14:44,00+00:02:44,79
2468Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:44,02+00:02:44,81
2565Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:44,16+00:02:44,95
2663Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:44,22+00:02:45,01
2747Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:14:44,25+00:02:45,04
2866Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:44,53+00:02:45,32
2962Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:44,70+00:02:45,49
301337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:45,03+00:02:45,82
31150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:14:45,04+00:02:45,83
322Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:15:07,51+00:03:08,30
3223Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:07,51+00:03:08,30
3410Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:15:07,77+00:03:08,56
35116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:15:08,00+00:03:08,79
3614Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:15:08,47+00:03:09,26
372307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-1400:15:08,52+00:03:09,31
384Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:15:08,57+00:03:09,36
3915Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:15:08,74+00:03:09,53
409Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:15:09,45+00:03:10,24
4133Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:26,01+00:03:26,80
4217Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:15:49,00+00:03:49,79
4334Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:16,71+00:04:17,50
4427Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:17,42+00:04:18,21
4516Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:16:17,81+00:04:18,60
461115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-1200:16:41,37+00:04:42,16
4722Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:48,66+00:04:49,45
4879Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:16:49,22+00:04:50,01
4932Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:17:34,05+00:05:34,84
5077Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:42,89+00:05:43,68
5118Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:18:32,26+00:06:33,05
5280Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:18:56,52+00:06:57,31
5350Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:26:32,88+00:14:33,67
193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorMÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
602Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil