Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Kalas Rekord Mila - tempo (Harestua, Nittedal CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
110Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SKM15-16DNS
129Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
16Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM11-12DNS
62Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
4Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK13-14DNS
14Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCKM11-12DNS
15Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-12DNS
130Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
22Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-12DNS
65Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
37Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM13-14DNS
2Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann HodneNORIF Frøy SykkelK13-14DNS
111Erik Andre LierNOREidsvoll SKM15-16DNS
40Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen BjergvangCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNS
47Halvard HolenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNS
100Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CKM15-16DNS
145Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS
8Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK13-14DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16DNS
78Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK10DNS
81Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM10DNS
142Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS
51Håkon Linner TronsrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS
41Iver SchjetneNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
32Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-12DNS
23Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne NettliNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
1322Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud AndresenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevikNORFollo SKM13-14DNS
43Jonathan LindbladNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
24Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-12DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM11-12DNS
115Jørgen Engh AarumFollo SKM15-16DNS
112Kevin Jessen SørensenNOREidsvoll SKM15-16DNS
105Kristian BadeNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS
77Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS
3Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS
1505Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS
80Madeleine GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS
1504Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS
38Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM13-14DNS
116Magnus AaslundNORFollo SKM15-16DNS
106Marcus KorsnesNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS
48Martin B. AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNS
131Martin BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
107Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS
117Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKM15-16DNS
26Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-12DNS
45Niclas BrandalNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
52Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS
53Noah Ratvik BergerNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS
17Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM11-12DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM11-12DNS
102Sander Myhre SaugeNORBingsfoss SKM15-16DNS
132Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
79Sara Kristine UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK11-12DNS
103Sebastian BruhnNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker SparebankM15-16DNS
133Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
68Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
146Silje Marie UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS
118Simon Aspelund HolstadNORGlåmdal SKM15-16DNS
124Sivert BottenNORHadeland CKM15-16DNS
18Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM11-12DNS
49Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNS
2501Thale BjerkNORBærum OCKK15-16DNS
34Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM11-12DNS
134Tobias PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
10Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK13-14DNS
76Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM13-14DNS
54Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS
135Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
108Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS
55William Marinius SolbergNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS
Rad 1-77, totalt 77
Meld feil