Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Kalas Rekord Mila - tempo (Harestua, Nittedal CK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12DNS
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12DNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-16DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
1322Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-16DNS
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
1505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
53Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-16DNS
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-16DNS
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-16DNS
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14DNS
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil