Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Drømtorp Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
14Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SK60010010010080707080
22Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben Nittedal25570705560
310Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkel2501008070
49Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy Sykkel200100100
55Emilia RønningNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb1608080
61Christine GrünertNORBergen Cykleklubb1307060
72307Eline SkjevdalNOR--- ingen klubb ---1206060
82305Julie Berg SjøbrendNOTEAM1105555
-8Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy Sykkel-80
-3Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben Nittedal-100