Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Drømtorp Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
153Noah Ratvik BergerNOREidsvoll SK41560607055704555
252Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SK408162210010010070
355William Marinius SolbergNOREidsvoll SK34845358060555518
476Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SK25560458070
573Audun riste ToppNORRingerike SK22615570100
671Marius RosenlundNORModum CK210508080
739Truls NordhagenNORAsker CK200100100
847Halvard HolenNORCykleklubben Nittedal18530354080
849Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben Nittedal1851515302415050
1054Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SK180702455130
1166Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel170306080
1259Niclas Fotland HoltNORHalden CK1508070
1338Magnus WæhreNORAsker CK1461404560
1472Andreas PjåkaRingerike SK13427402740
1551Håkon Linner TronsrudNOREidsvoll SK13111145203024
1637Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CK1231813155027
1765Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy Sykkel107354527
1874Daniel GårdhammerNORRingerike SK105303045
1961Jon ErikssønNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb904050
2043Jonathan LindbladNORBærum OCK8022201622
2170Jonas Korsbøen AndersenNORModum CK78201840
2250Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SK74502211
2277Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkel7412272213
241337Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy Sykkel604020
2562Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel57182415
2664Elias SkoglundNORIF Frøy Sykkel564016
2756Jonathan Huhtala-aspevikNORFollo SK48116130
2868Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel452718
2948Martin B. AndersenNORCykleklubben Nittedal401327
3058Anders Bogen-JensenHalden CK382414
3167Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy Sykkel36135
3240Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCK241410
3344Magnus Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCK22139
3469Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel211
-1338August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SK-35
-1304Brage Buseth HammerstadBærum OCK-60
-63Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy Sykkel-14
-1313Geir Arne GundersenHadeland CK-22
-Jørgen Muggas AndresenAktiv Skøyteklubb-11
-57Kasper Kjønås HeggøNORFørde CK-11
-Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SK-14
-45Niclas BrandalNORBærum OCK-12
-Ola Daniel JohannessenNORNoteam-100
-75Ola SyllingNORRingerike SK-55
-1309Trym Joakim Berg HovdenakNORRingerike SK-35
-Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK-12
-William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SK-50
-1314Ådne UlsetNORLillehammer CK-20