Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Drømtorp Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
1142Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkel43210077035807070
2135Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel385608080706035
31505Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkel36560701008055
4118Simon Aspelund HolstadNORGlåmdal SK26060100100
5111Erik Andre LierNOREidsvoll SK25580405580
6106Marcus KorsnesNORBærum OCK225351004545
71504Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkel2201006060
8119Dennis GråsvoldNORGrenland SK17070100
9117Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SK160456055
10143Johannes Borud AndresenNORSK Rye sykkel15711555243527
11122Preben SyversenNORGrenland SK1508070
11103Sebastian BruhnNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker Sparebank150505050
13101Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CK127505522
14100Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CK1246104515408
15107Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCK12140302724
16139Christoffer StigsrudNORRingerike SK12027453018
17123Henrik Teslo FjellheimNORHadeland CK11816205527
18110Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SK93222430116
19114Erling Horn SvennevikNORFollo SK92135524
20127Bendik GjøsNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb825527
21120Jonas HaugenNORGrenland SK803050
211522Marius B PedersenNORBingsfoss SK80205010
23124Sivert BottenNORHadeland CK70151318159
241514Magnus EidNORRingerike SK654520
25108Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCK642440
26115Jørgen Engh AarumFollo SK631845
27104Emil Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCKBOC602040
28125Mathias Lund StangebråtenNORHalden CK531835
29112Kevin Jessen SørensenNOREidsvoll SK424011
30137Sander VoldenNORNordlysbyen Sykkel361422
31116Magnus AaslundNORFollo SK3114116
32136Haakon Gullaksen AasNORKristiansands Cykleklubb301218
32102Sander Myhre SaugeNORBingsfoss SK3013161
34105Kristian BadeNORBærum OCK289127
35109Simon EspeNORDrammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel251114
36144Marius ChristoffersenNORSmaalenene SK19811
371526Nicolay SandholtNOREidsvoll SK18126
37138Tobias UglandNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SK18108
39121Patrick Lindquist HaugenNORGrenland SK1679
401521Sivert Dørum LangerudNORRingerike SK12111
-113Andreas HatlestadNORFana IL Sykkel-1
-1535Fredrik FodstadNOREidsvoll SK-1
-Håvard KvamNORCK Toten-Tråkk-16
-1513Magnus KulsetNORRingerike SK-22
-1516Marcus SæthreModum CK-16
-131Martin BusengdalNORIF Frøy Sykkel-1
-Martin Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SK-22
-1510Ola SætherNORRingerike SK-30
-1519Robin W JohnsenNOREidsvoll SK-13
-132Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy Sykkel-16
-133Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy Sykkel-20
-1520Sigurd HoldemarkRingerike SK-12