Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Drømtorp Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1018:00:00DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
1338August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
1337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-1418:38:00DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
1322Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
53Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior19:05:00DNS
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1619:05:00MÅL
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1619:05:00DNS
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
1505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
Meld feil