Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Drømtorp Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:11:21
21504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:21
3135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:39+00:00:18
41505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:39+00:00:18
5143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:53+00:00:32
6123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:11:53+00:00:32
7100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:12:04+00:00:43
81338August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:12:27+00:01:06
954Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:27+00:01:06
1053Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:27+00:01:06
1176Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:12:27+00:01:06
1252Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:01:07
1350Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:01:07
141337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:01:07
1551Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:01:07
1555William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:01:07
1749Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:01:07
184Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:13:26+00:02:05
1914Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:13:26+00:02:05
2015Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:13:27+00:02:06
2017Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:13:27+00:02:06
2277Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:29+00:03:08
2316Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:14:39+00:03:18
2418Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:15:10+00:03:49
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
1Christine Grünert
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORK13-14DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
8Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
1322Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-16DNS
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-16DNS
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12DNS
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-16DNS
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-16DNS
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
78Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil