Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
120Sindre HansenNORGrimstad SKM11-1200:03:0215:12:29
211Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKM11-1200:03:0715:06:59
312Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM11-1200:03:1215:05:29
435Morthen Wang BaksaasNORTønsberg CKM11-1200:03:2015:13:29
514Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCKM11-1200:03:2115:05:59
515Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-1200:03:2115:04:28
713oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM11-1200:03:2515:14:00
836Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM11-1200:03:3415:15:29
930Kevin Andre Sandli MesselNORRingerike SKM11-1200:03:3815:06:29
1033Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:03:4815:12:59
1134Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:03:5515:04:59
1219Sondre CallaertsGrenland SKM11-1200:04:0415:07:59
179Sara Kristine UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK11-1200:04:1015:03:29
1331Marvin Larsen RingsjøNORRingerike SKM11-1200:04:2215:16:30
1432Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:04:3615:10:29
1243Sindre HaugsværNORIK HeroM senior00:16:3517:41:01
2206Kjetil Johansen AmundrudNORAsker CKAsker EliteM senior00:16:4617:25:00
3253Asbjørn Slagtern FjellvågNOROslostudentenes IKOSI Selmer EliteM senior00:16:5217:48:01
4212Didrik Kielland BjerkNORBærum OCKM senior00:17:0417:25:30
5265Marius BlålidNORSandefjord SKM senior00:17:1117:26:30
1198Jon-Anders BekkenNORTønsberg CKM junior00:17:1317:00:01
6281Dan Erik HansenNORVaranger Sp.Kl. SykkelTeam Sparebank 1 Nord-NorgeM senior00:17:1917:26:01
2154Jonas Melby BråtenNORBærum OCKM junior00:17:3416:58:01
7234Martin IversbyNORFredrikstad SKM senior00:17:4117:28:31
8260Christian PjåkaNORRingerike SKM senior00:17:4417:36:01
3175Markus KjølstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM junior00:17:4916:58:31
4190Øyvind Brekke FløttenNORRingerike SKM junior00:17:5017:01:31
9203Eivind RømckeNORAsker CKAsker EliteM senior00:17:5417:30:30
9270Jonas Boye HansenNORSK Rye sykkelM senior00:17:5417:34:30
5160Ådne IhleNORFredrikstad SKM junior00:17:5517:08:01
6157Filip Iversby HvidebergNORFredrikstad SKM junior00:17:5617:11:01
6158Jørgen ChristoffersenNORFredrikstad SKM junior00:17:5617:01:01
11210Bjørnar Dyrnes VoldenNORBærum OCKBOC 1M senior00:17:5717:45:01
11276Jonas EllingsenNORTVKM senior00:17:5717:28:01
13236Håvard HaugsværNORGrenland SKM senior00:18:0217:32:00
8187Erik Bødtker FjærliNORRingerike SKM junior00:18:0517:16:01
14249Per StrømsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior00:18:0517:35:01
15214Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKHard Rocx Abax by SwixM senior00:18:1117:38:01
1119Dennis GråsvoldNORGrenland SKM15-1600:18:1216:29:01
16232Johan Noraker NossenNORFollo SKM senior00:18:1217:46:31
17201Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKAsker EliteM senior00:18:1617:32:31
17271Magnus DrivenesNORSK Rye sykkelM senior00:18:1617:45:31
9199Mats Eikeland MollestadNORTønsberg CKM junior00:18:1616:59:01
17278Maxim Gjerdalen ForayNORTVKM senior00:18:1617:44:01
10156Bendik AasNORFredrikstad SKM junior00:18:1717:00:31
10166Kristian KlevjerNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:18:1717:03:31
12152Frode Svortevik BirkelandNORBærum OCKM junior00:18:1817:09:31
12151Ottar GrandeNORBodø CKM junior00:18:1816:59:30
14167Kristian Sander LyngøyNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:18:2617:02:01
15159Petter SørensenNORFredrikstad SKM junior00:18:2917:06:31
16186Emil Berg HovdenakNORRingerike SKM junior00:18:3117:07:01
16196Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:18:3117:16:31
20248Christian Andreas WulffNORKristiansands CykleklubbM senior00:18:3217:43:30
18174Halvorsen Erik GelleinNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM junior00:18:3417:18:31
2135Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:18:3416:30:00
21230Håkon Laugerud GiljeNOREiker CKM senior00:18:3717:39:01
22240Geir Kristian TeiglandNORIK HeroM senior00:18:4817:34:01
19155Mikal Dyngeland VikNORFana IL SykkelM junior00:18:5017:04:01
23238Sverre Herløv AmraniNORGrenland SKM senior00:18:5317:37:31
24277Magnus Austlid GrovNORTVKM senior00:18:5617:31:00
25229Eirik SolemNOREide IL SykkelM senior00:18:5717:33:01
20170Erling HommeNORGrenland SKM junior00:18:5817:14:30
26235Kristian TjønnelandNORFørde CKM senior00:19:0017:31:31
21169Thomas Waldorff NilsbergNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:19:0717:18:01
3122Preben SyversenNORGrenland SKM15-1600:19:0816:30:31
4117Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKM15-1600:19:1416:33:00
27226Thomas ElnæsNORCykleklubben NittedalM senior00:19:1517:35:31
28211Casper Mønsted SøndbergNORBærum OCKBOC 1M senior00:19:1617:47:01
22188Lars Ola LangerudNORRingerike SKM junior00:19:1817:15:01
23164Jonas Træland DallandNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:19:2017:07:31
24163Christian Edelsteen BuyleNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:19:2217:11:31
29216Kim GerhardsenNORBærum OCKM senior00:19:2317:49:01
30264Jørgen SneisenNORSandefjord SKM senior00:19:2417:42:31
31209Arjan BoldinghNEDBærum OCKM senior00:19:2517:52:01
32228Anders SolemNOREide IL SykkelOSI SykkelM senior00:19:2617:44:31
5101Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM15-1600:19:2616:48:01
25173Lars Gardsteig FæhnNORGrenland SKM junior00:19:2817:10:01
26165Kevin SkoftebyNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:19:2917:17:31
26184Sverre StrømsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior00:19:2917:05:00
28153Håkon Brathovde OlsenNORBærum OCKM junior00:19:3117:13:01
6120Jonas HaugenNORGrenland SKM15-1600:19:3316:34:31
33225Vegard KjølstadNORCK JarlsbergM senior00:19:3317:51:31
7139Christoffer StigsrudNORRingerike SKM15-1600:19:3716:51:31
34213Even VangsnesNORBærum OCKM senior00:19:3817:49:31
35227Tomas UrianstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM senior00:19:3917:50:31
198Emma Kristine SkjerstadNORIF Frøy SykkelK senior00:19:4117:22:01
8104Emil Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCKBOCM15-1600:19:4716:32:01
29179Audun Roland GransethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior00:19:5117:14:01
36257Øystein Slagtern FjellvågNOROslostudentenes IKM senior00:19:5417:47:31
9125Mathias Lund StangebråtenNORHalden CKM15-1600:19:5616:38:01
30172Håkon Jørgen GrudeNORGrenland SKM junior00:19:5917:04:31
37250Jan Tore SlettaNORNotodden SKM senior00:20:0017:48:31
31194Jørgen Strømstad SundeNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:20:0017:08:31
38224Thomas DahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM senior00:20:0117:40:31
10107Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM15-1600:20:0216:34:01
139Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM13-1400:20:0416:10:01
297Emilie MobergNORHalden CKHitec ProductsK senior00:20:0617:22:30
11127Bendik GjøsNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM15-1600:20:1016:36:31
12110Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SKM15-1600:20:1316:50:31
399Siren Breidalen WulffNORKristiansands CykleklubbK senior00:20:2017:23:31
Rad 1-100, totalt 247
Meld feil